UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Jonathan Stewart

Position:
Defender

Previous Game

East FifeEast Fife
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
East Fife H - Stirling May 18, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-2 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stirling May 14, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Clyde May 10, 2014 SCO 1 D 2-1 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Clyde May 7, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Ayr May 3, 2014 SCO 1 L 4-1 Sub-Off 70 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Brechin Apr 26, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Apr 19, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-1 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stenhousem'r Apr 12, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Apr 5, 2014 SCO 1 D 1-1 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Mar 29, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-On 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Dunfermline Mar 22, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-On 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Ayr Mar 15, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-5 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stranraer Mar 4, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Rangers Mar 1, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-1 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Airdrie Utd Feb 22, 2014 SCO 1 D 0-0 Sub-Off 78 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Stenhousem'r Feb 15, 2014 SCO 1 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Brechin Feb 8, 2014 SCO 1 L 3-0 Sub-On 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Dunfermline Feb 1, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-3 Sub-On 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Forfar Jan 25, 2014 SCO 1 W 2-1 Sub-On 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Rangers Jan 11, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Arbroath Jan 2, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Ayr Dec 28, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Brechin Dec 21, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Dec 14, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stenhousem'r Dec 7, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Nov 16, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-2 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Arbroath Nov 9, 2013 SCO 1 D 2-2 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Forfar Nov 2, 2013 SFAC L 2-1 Sub-On 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Rangers Oct 26, 2013 SCO 1 L 0-4 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Dunfermline Oct 19, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-2 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Ayr Oct 12, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-4 Sub-Off 83 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stenhousem'r Oct 5, 2013 SCO 1 D 1-1 Sub-On 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Airdrie Utd Sep 28, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Stranraer Sep 21, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Forfar Sep 14, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-3 Sub-On 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Rangers Aug 31, 2013 SCO 1 L 5-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Arbroath Aug 24, 2013 SCO 1 W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Brechin Aug 17, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Dunfermline Aug 10, 2013 SCO 1 L 0-1 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Morton Aug 3, 2013 LC L 2-6 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Jul 27, 2013 Chall L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0