Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
4
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
0
0
LIVE 45' +1'
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1
2
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
2
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
BroraBrora
East FifeEast Fife
2
3
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Jonathan Stewart

Position:
Defender

Previous Game

East FifeEast Fife
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
East Fife H - Stirling May 18, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-2 Sub-Off 64.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stirling May 14, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Clyde May 10, 2014 SCO 1 D 2-1 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Clyde May 7, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Ayr May 3, 2014 SCO 1 L 4-1 Sub-Off 70 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Brechin Apr 26, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Apr 19, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-1 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stenhousem'r Apr 12, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Apr 5, 2014 SCO 1 D 1-1 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Mar 29, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-On 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Dunfermline Mar 22, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-On 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Ayr Mar 15, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-5 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stranraer Mar 4, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Rangers Mar 1, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-1 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Airdrie Utd Feb 22, 2014 SCO 1 D 0-0 Sub-Off 78 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Stenhousem'r Feb 15, 2014 SCO 1 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Brechin Feb 8, 2014 SCO 1 L 3-0 Sub-On 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Dunfermline Feb 1, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-3 Sub-On 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Forfar Jan 25, 2014 SCO 1 W 2-1 Sub-On 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Rangers Jan 11, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Arbroath Jan 2, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Ayr Dec 28, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Brechin Dec 21, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Dec 14, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stenhousem'r Dec 7, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Nov 16, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-2 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Arbroath Nov 9, 2013 SCO 1 D 2-2 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Forfar Nov 2, 2013 SFAC L 2-1 Sub-On 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Rangers Oct 26, 2013 SCO 1 L 0-4 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Dunfermline Oct 19, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-2 Unused Substitute
East Fife H - Ayr Oct 12, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-4 Sub-Off 83 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stenhousem'r Oct 5, 2013 SCO 1 D 1-1 Sub-On 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Airdrie Utd Sep 28, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
East Fife A - Stranraer Sep 21, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Forfar Sep 14, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-3 Sub-On 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Rangers Aug 31, 2013 SCO 1 L 5-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Arbroath Aug 24, 2013 SCO 1 W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Brechin Aug 17, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Dunfermline Aug 10, 2013 SCO 1 L 0-1 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Morton Aug 3, 2013 LC L 2-6 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Jul 27, 2013 Chall L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards