Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
Jul 25, 2014 1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
Jul 25, 2014 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
Jul 25, 2014 2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Jul 25, 2014 9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
Jul 25, 2014 12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
Jul 25, 2014 6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
Jul 25, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next

Jordan Slew

Position:
Forward
Height:
6'3" (1.91m)
Weight:
179 lbs (81 kg)
age:
21
DOB:
September 7, 1992
POB:
England

2013 / 2014 Scottish Premiership

  • 20Games
  •  
  • 1Goals
  •  
  • 2Assists
  •  
  • 25Shots

Previous Game

Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
2
3
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Ross County A - Partick May 10, 2014 SPFL W 2-3 Sub-Off 78 min 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Ross County H - Hibernian May 6, 2014 SPFL W 1-0 Sub-Off 88 min 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
Ross County A - St Mirren May 3, 2014 SPFL L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Ross County H - Kilmarnock Apr 26, 2014 SPFL W 2-1 Started 0 1 2 2 0 4 0 0
Ross County A - Hearts Apr 19, 2014 SPFL L 2-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County H - Inverness CT Apr 4, 2014 SPFL L 1-2 Sub-On 86 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ross County A - Celtic Mar 29, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-On 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County H - Aberdeen Mar 25, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-On 72 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Ross County A - Motherwell Mar 22, 2014 SPFL L 2-1 Started 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Ross County A - St Johnstone Mar 15, 2014 SPFL W 0-1 Sub-Off 83 min 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0
Ross County H - Partick Mar 1, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County H - Inverness CT Feb 25, 2014 SPFL L 0-3 Started 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 0
Ross County H - St Mirren Feb 22, 2014 SPFL W 2-1 Sub-Off 85 min 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0
Ross County A - Hibernian Feb 15, 2014 SPFL L 2-1 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County A - Kilmarnock Feb 1, 2014 SPFL D 2-2 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Ross County H - Hearts Jan 25, 2014 SPFL L 1-2 Started 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
Ross County H - Dundee Utd Jan 18, 2014 SPFL W 3-0 Started 0 1 1 1 2 5 0 0
Ross County A - Partick Jan 11, 2014 SPFL D 3-3 Started 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0
Ross County H - St Johnstone Jan 4, 2014 SPFL W 1-0 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
Ross County A - Inverness CT Jan 1, 2014 SPFL W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0