Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Alex Woodyard

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'8" (1.75m)
Weight:
128 lbs (58 kg)
age:
21
DOB:
November 16, 1992

Previous Game

Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
DartfordDartford
3
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Dartford A - Nuneaton Apr 26, 2014 Conf L 3-1 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dartford H - Tamworth Apr 21, 2014 Conf L 2-3 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Braintree To Apr 18, 2014 Conf L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - F Green Apr 12, 2014 Conf L 0-1 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dartford H - Grimsby Apr 10, 2014 Conf W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Dartford A - Lincoln City Apr 5, 2014 Conf D 0-0 Sub-Off 85 min 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dartford H - Luton Apr 1, 2014 Conf L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - Macclesfield Mar 29, 2014 Conf W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Dartford A - Hyde Mar 22, 2014 Conf W 0-2 Sub-On 85 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dartford A - Cambridge Mar 15, 2014 Conf D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - Chester Mar 7, 2014 Conf L 0-1 Sub-Off 61 min 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Dartford A - Southport Mar 1, 2014 Conf L 3-0 Sub-Off 63 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Aldershot Feb 25, 2014 Conf D 1-1 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0
Dartford H - Hereford Feb 22, 2014 Conf W 2-0 Sub-Off 66 min 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dartford H - Woking Feb 18, 2014 Conf W 5-1 Sub-Off 87 min 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Wrexham Feb 8, 2014 Conf W 1-2 Sub-Off 82 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Cambridge Jan 25, 2014 Conf D 3-3 Sub-Off 82 min 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dartford A - Kid'minster Jan 21, 2014 Conf W 1-2 Started 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Dartford A - Salisbury Jan 18, 2014 Conf L 1-0 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Welling Jan 10, 2014 Conf D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Welling Dec 26, 2013 Conf L 1-2 Sub-On 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Alfreton Tow Dec 21, 2013 Conf L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - Halifax Dec 14, 2013 Conf L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Dartford A - Barnet Dec 7, 2013 Conf L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - Barnet Nov 26, 2013 Conf L 0-2 Sub-On 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Dartford H - Gateshead Nov 23, 2013 Conf L 0-1 Unused Substitute
Dartford H - Wrexham Nov 19, 2013 Conf L 1-5 Sub-Off 53 min 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0
Dartford A - Macclesfield Nov 16, 2013 Conf L 3-1 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Woking Nov 12, 2013 Conf L 3-0 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dartford A - Salisbury Nov 9, 2013 FAC L 4-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Dartford A - Salisbury Nov 9, 2013 FAC L 4-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Dartford A - F Green Nov 2, 2013 Conf L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dartford H - Hyde Oct 19, 2013 Conf W 4-3 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Dartford A - Hereford Oct 12, 2013 Conf D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Salisbury Oct 8, 2013 Conf D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Dartford A - Gateshead Oct 5, 2013 Conf L 2-0 Sub-Off 82 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Southport Sep 28, 2013 Conf W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0
Dartford A - Grimsby Sep 24, 2013 Conf L 5-2 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Dartford H - Kid'minster Sep 21, 2013 Conf W 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Luton Sep 17, 2013 Conf L 3-0 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Nuneaton Sep 14, 2013 Conf L 1-2 Sub-Off 53 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Chester Sep 7, 2013 Conf D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dartford H - Lincoln City Aug 31, 2013 Conf L 1-2 Sub-Off 77 min 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dartford A - Tamworth Aug 26, 2013 Conf W 0-2 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford H - Braintree To Aug 24, 2013 Conf L 0-2 Sub-On 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Halifax Aug 17, 2013 Conf L 2-0 Sub-On 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dartford A - Aldershot Aug 13, 2013 Conf L 3-0 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dartford H - Alfreton Tow Aug 10, 2013 Conf W 1-0 Sub-On 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0