UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
0
LIVE 45' +2'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
2
0
LIVE 45' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Patrick Van Aanholt

Position:
Defender
Height:
5'9" (1.77m)
Weight:
163 lbs (74 kg)
age:
23
DOB:
August 29, 1990
POB:
Netherlands

Previous Game

NetherlandsNetherlands
EcuadorEcuador
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Netherlands H - Ecuador May 17, 2014 Int D 1-1 Sub-On 45.0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Groningen May 10, 2014 Erediv L 1-4 Started 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Groningen May 10, 2014 Erediv L 1-4 Started 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Groningen May 7, 2014 Erediv L 1-0 Started 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Utrecht May 3, 2014 Erediv L 2-1 Started 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0
Apr 27, 2014 Erediv D 2-2 Started 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Cambuur L Apr 12, 2014 Erediv L 4-3 Started 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse H - Ajax Apr 6, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse H - Heerenveen Mar 29, 2014 Erediv D 2-2 Started 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Groningen Mar 22, 2014 Erediv L 3-1 Unused Substitute
Vitesse H - PSV Mar 15, 2014 Erediv L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Vitesse A - NAC Breda Mar 8, 2014 Erediv W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Vitesse A - FC Twente Feb 15, 2014 Erediv L 2-0 Started 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 1
Vitesse H - ADO Den Haag Feb 7, 2014 Erediv D 0-0 Started 0 0 3 1 1 2 1 0
Vitesse H - AZ Alkmaar Feb 4, 2014 Erediv L 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Feyenoord Jan 31, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse H - NEC Jan 26, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
Vitesse A - PEC Zwolle Jan 18, 2014 Erediv W 1-2 Started 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 0
Vitesse A - SC Heracles Dec 21, 2013 Erediv D 2-2 Started 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Roda JC Dec 18, 2013 Ned Cup L 3-1 Started 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - NAC Breda Dec 15, 2013 Erediv W 3-2 Started 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse A - PSV Dec 7, 2013 Erediv W 2-6 Started 1 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Vitesse H - Cambuur L Dec 1, 2013 Erediv W 3-0 Started 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse A - Go Ahead Nov 24, 2013 Erediv W 0-3 Started 0 0 5 2 0 3 0 0
Netherlands H - Colombia Nov 19, 2013 Int D 0-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Utrecht Nov 9, 2013 Erediv W 3-1 Started 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse A - Ajax Nov 2, 2013 Erediv W 0-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - Noordwijk Oct 30, 2013 Ned Cup W 5-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Groningen Oct 27, 2013 Erediv D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Heerenveen Oct 19, 2013 Erediv W 2-3 Started 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse A - NEC Sep 29, 2013 Erediv W 2-3 Started 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - PEC Zwolle Sep 22, 2013 Erediv W 3-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse A - AZ Alkmaar Sep 1, 2013 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Twente Aug 25, 2013 Erediv W 1-0 Started 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse A - Roda JC Aug 17, 2013 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Vitesse A - RKC Waalwijk Aug 11, 2013 Erediv L 4-2 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - null Aug 8, 2013 Europa L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - SC Heracles Aug 4, 2013 Erediv W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Vitesse A - null Aug 1, 2013 Europa D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ned U21 A - Italy U21 Jun 15, 2013 UEFA U21 L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Ned U21 A - Spain U21 Jun 12, 2013 UEFA U21 L 3-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ned U21 H - Russia U21 Jun 9, 2013 UEFA U21 W 5-1 Unused Substitute
Ned U21 H - Germany U21 Jun 6, 2013 UEFA U21 W 3-2 Unused Substitute