Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Jesper Waalkens

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'9" (1.77m)
Weight:
159 lbs (72 kg)
age:
25
DOB:
February 13, 1989

Previous Game

Achilles '29Achilles '29
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
FC Eindhoven A - null Apr 25, 2014 Ereste W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Graafschap Apr 21, 2014 Ereste W 1-0 Sub-Off 78.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - FC Den Bosch Apr 18, 2014 Ereste D 0-0 Sub-Off 83.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Willem II Apr 12, 2014 Ereste L 0-3 Sub-Off 45.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Jong Ajax Apr 7, 2014 Ereste W 1-2 Sub-Off 74.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Sp Rotterdam Mar 28, 2014 Ereste W 4-0 Sub-Off 79.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - FC Emmen VV Mar 21, 2014 Ereste L 1-0 Sub-On 70.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Jong FC Twen Mar 17, 2014 Ereste L 1-0 Sub-On 73.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Jong PSV Mar 7, 2014 Ereste L 1-2 Sub-On 85.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - FC Oss Feb 28, 2014 Ereste L 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Dordrecht 90 Feb 21, 2014 Ereste W 3-2 Unused Substitute
FC Eindhoven A - Excelsior Feb 14, 2014 Ereste L 5-2 Sub-Off 46.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Almere City Feb 7, 2014 Ereste L 1-2 Sub-Off 84.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - VVV Venlo Jan 31, 2014 Ereste L 2-1 Sub-Off 85.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Helmond Spor Jan 24, 2014 Ereste D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Maastricht Jan 17, 2014 Ereste W 0-4 Sub-Off 83.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Telstar Dec 20, 2013 Ereste W 3-1 Sub-Off 88.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Fortuna Dec 13, 2013 Ereste L 3-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FC Eindhoven H - FC Volendam Dec 6, 2013 Ereste D 3-3 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Jong PSV Dec 2, 2013 Ereste W 1-2 Sub-Off 87.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - FC Oss Nov 22, 2013 Ereste W 2-1 Sub-Off 72.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Dordrecht 90 Nov 16, 2013 Ereste L 4-3 Sub-Off 45.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - null Nov 9, 2013 Ereste W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Graafschap Nov 2, 2013 Ereste W 1-3 Sub-Off 81.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Excelsior Oct 25, 2013 Ereste L 1-3 Sub-Off 76.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Almere City Oct 18, 2013 Ereste W 0-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FC Eindhoven H - FC Emmen VV Oct 12, 2013 Ereste D 2-2 Sub-Off 81.0 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
FC Eindhoven H - FC Den Bosch Oct 4, 2013 Ereste W 3-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Willem II Sep 27, 2013 Ereste L 3-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Jong Ajax Sep 20, 2013 Ereste L 1-2 Sub-Off 54.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Sp Rotterdam Sep 13, 2013 Ereste D 1-1 Sub-Off 84.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Jong FC Twen Sep 9, 2013 Ereste W 2-0 Sub-Off 85.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - FC Volendam Sep 2, 2013 Ereste W 1-3 Sub-Off 89.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Fortuna Aug 30, 2013 Ereste W 3-1 Sub-Off 90.0 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - Maastricht Aug 23, 2013 Ereste W 3-2 Sub-Off 85.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven A - Telstar Aug 16, 2013 Ereste L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FC Eindhoven A - Helmond Spor Aug 9, 2013 Ereste W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven H - VVV Venlo Aug 2, 2013 Ereste D 0-0 Sub-Off 42.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards