Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
0
0
LIVE 90'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Hrvoje Milic

Position:
Forward
Height:
6'0" (1.83m)
Weight:
163 lbs (74 kg)
age:
25
DOB:
May 10, 1989

Previous Game

RostovRostov
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Rostov H - Loko Moscow May 11, 2014 Prem W 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Din Moscow May 2, 2014 Prem L 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Anzhi Apr 27, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Terek Grozny Apr 12, 2014 Prem L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Krasnodar Apr 6, 2014 Prem W 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - FK Rubin Mar 30, 2014 Prem W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Amkar Mar 21, 2014 Prem D 3-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Sovetov Mar 15, 2014 Prem W 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Kuban Krasno Mar 10, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia A - Switzerland Mar 5, 2014 Int D 2-2 Sub-On 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Spart Moscow Dec 8, 2013 Prem L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - CSKA Moscow Dec 2, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Zenit Nov 22, 2013 Prem W 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Ural Nov 8, 2013 Prem W 1-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - FK Rubin Nov 3, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Sub-Off 89 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Spart Moscow Oct 26, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Sovetov Oct 20, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Kuban Krasno Oct 6, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Ural Sep 30, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov A - Amkar Sep 26, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Sub-On 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Zenit Sep 22, 2013 Prem L 0-4 Unused Substitute
Rostov A - CSKA Moscow Sep 14, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia A - South Korea Sep 10, 2013 Int W 1-2 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia A - Serbia Sep 6, 2013 WCQ D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Rostov A - Din Moscow Sep 1, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Started 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rostov A - Loko Moscow Aug 26, 2013 Prem L 5-0 Sub-On 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Volga Nizhny Aug 19, 2013 Prem W 4-0 Unused Substitute
Rostov A - Anzhi Aug 2, 2013 Prem W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rostov H - Tom Tomsk Jul 27, 2013 Prem W 3-0 Unused Substitute
Rostov H - Krasnodar Jul 21, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Sub-On 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostov H - Terek Grozny Jul 15, 2013 Prem W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Croatia H - Scotland Jun 7, 2013 WCQ L 0-1 Unused Substitute