Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
3
LIVE 64'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
1
1
LIVE 63'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Andre Felipe

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'11" (1.82m)
Weight:
170 lbs (77 kg)
age:
23
DOB:
September 27, 1990
POB:
Brazil

2013 / 2014 Futebol Brasileiro

  • 27Games
  •  
  • 12Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 57Shots

Previous Game

CorinthiansCorinthians
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
0
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Vasco A - Corinthians Nov 17, 2013 Bras D 0-0 Sub-On 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco A - Gremio Nov 13, 2013 Bras L 1-0 Sub-On 76 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco H - Santos FC Nov 10, 2013 Bras D 2-2 Sub-On 22 1 0 3 1 4 2 1 0
Vasco A - Ponte Preta Oct 27, 2013 Bras L 2-1 Sub-On 82 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vasco H - Goiás Oct 17, 2013 Bras L 0-2 Started 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 0
Vasco A - Criciúma Oct 13, 2013 Bras L 3-2 Started 1 0 5 4 0 3 0 0
Vasco H - Fluminense Oct 9, 2013 Bras W 1-0 Started 0 0 1 0 4 5 0 0
Vasco A - Flamengo Oct 6, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Sub-On 45 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vasco H - Int'nacional Oct 3, 2013 Bras W 3-1 Sub-On 29 1 0 4 2 2 1 1 0
Vasco A - Bahia Sep 29, 2013 Bras D 0-0 Sub-On 68 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vasco H - EC Vitória Sep 18, 2013 Bras L 1-2 Sub-Off 75 min 1 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
Vasco H - São Paulo Sep 15, 2013 Bras L 0-2 Started 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vasco A - Portuguesa D Sep 11, 2013 Bras L 2-0 Started 0 0 6 1 0 4 0 0
Vasco H - Paranaense Sep 8, 2013 Bras D 0-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 3 1 1 2 0 0
Vasco A - Náutico Sep 5, 2013 Bras W 0-3 Started 0 0 2 1 1 4 1 0
Vasco A - Cruzeiro Sep 1, 2013 Bras L 5-3 Started 1 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Vasco H - Corinthians Aug 25, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Sub-Off 73 min 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vasco H - Gremio Aug 17, 2013 Bras L 2-3 Started 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Vasco A - Santos FC Aug 14, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Sub-Off 75 min 0 0 3 2 4 1 0 0
Vasco H - Ponte Preta Aug 8, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Started 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0
Vasco H - Botafogo Aug 4, 2013 Bras L 2-3 Started 2 0 3 2 0 3 0 0
Vasco A - Goiás Aug 1, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Sub-Off 78 min 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0
Vasco H - Criciúma Jul 27, 2013 Bras W 3-2 Sub-Off 78 min 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0
Vasco A - Fluminense Jul 21, 2013 Bras W 1-3 Started 1 0 4 3 1 5 0 0
Vasco H - Flamengo Jul 14, 2013 Bras L 0-1 Sub-Off 67 min 0 0 1 0 2 4 0 0
Vasco A - Int'nacional Jul 7, 2013 Bras L 5-3 Started 1 0 3 2 0 3 0 0
Vasco H - Bahia Jun 8, 2013 Bras D 1-1 Sub-On 54 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Santos FC H - Corinthians May 19, 2013 Paulista L 1-1 Sub-Off 57 min 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Corinthians May 12, 2013 Paulista L 2-1 Sub-On 45 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Mogi Mirim May 4, 2013 Paulista W (4) 1-(5) 1 Sub-On 55 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santos FC H - Palmeiras Apr 27, 2013 Paulista W (4) 1-(2) 1 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Santos FC H - null Apr 21, 2013 Paulista W 2-1 Started 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0
Santos FC H - Sao Caetano Apr 4, 2013 Paulista D 1-1 Sub-On 45 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0
Santos FC A - Oeste Mar 31, 2013 Paulista W 1-2 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Santos FC A - Palmeiras Mar 24, 2013 Paulista D 0-0 Sub-Off 65 min 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Santos FC H - Mirassol Mar 21, 2013 Paulista W 2-1 Sub-On 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC H - Guarani SP Mar 16, 2013 Paulista W 2-1 Sub-Off 69 min 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - null Mar 10, 2013 Paulista W 1-2 Started 1 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
Santos FC H - Corinthians Mar 3, 2013 Paulista D 0-0 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Santos FC H - null Feb 24, 2013 Paulista W 2-1 Started 2 0 7 3 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Ponte Preta Feb 17, 2013 Paulista L 3-1 Sub-On 46 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Santos FC H - Paulista FC Feb 10, 2013 Paulista L 1-3 Sub-On 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Linense Feb 6, 2013 Paulista D 2-2 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Ituano Jan 30, 2013 Paulista W 0-1 Sub-Off 49 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Bragantino Jan 27, 2013 Paulista D 2-2 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Santos FC H - Botafogo Jan 23, 2013 Paulista W 3-0 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC A - Sao Bernardo Jan 19, 2013 Paulista W 1-3 Sub-Off 77 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards