Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 81'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 80'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 46'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Anco Jansen

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
6'0" (1.83m)
Weight:
170 lbs (77 kg)
age:
25
DOB:
March 9, 1989

Previous Game

NAC BredaNAC Breda
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
2
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Roda JC A - NAC Breda Feb 8, 2014 Erediv L 2-0 Sub-Off 21.0 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC H - Feyenoord Feb 4, 2014 Erediv L 1-2 Started 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0
Graafschap A - Almere City Jan 24, 2014 Ereste D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Graafschap H - Helmond Spor Dec 21, 2013 Ereste L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Graafschap H - FC Den Bosch Dec 14, 2013 Ereste L 3-5 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Graafschap A - Dordrecht 90 Dec 6, 2013 Ereste D 1-1 Sub-Off 87 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Graafschap H - FC Emmen VV Nov 29, 2013 Ereste W 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap A - Maastricht Nov 22, 2013 Ereste L 2-1 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap H - null Nov 16, 2013 Ereste D 2-2 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Graafschap A - Jong Ajax Nov 11, 2013 Ereste W 1-2 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Graafschap H - FC Eindhoven Nov 2, 2013 Ereste L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Graafschap H - FC Oss Oct 19, 2013 Ereste W 6-1 Started 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 1
Graafschap A - Willem II Oct 12, 2013 Ereste D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap A - Sp Rotterdam Oct 5, 2013 Ereste L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap H - Excelsior Sep 28, 2013 Ereste W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap H - Excelsior Sep 24, 2013 Ned Cup L 1-3 Started 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graafschap H - Jong FC Twen Sep 20, 2013 Ereste D 3-3 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Graafschap A - Fortuna Aug 2, 2013 Ereste L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0