UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 3
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
Postp
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

Taras Burlak

Position:
Defender
Height:
6'1" (1.87m)
Weight:
172 lbs (78 kg)
age:
24
DOB:
February 22, 1990
POB:
Russia

Previous Game

FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
FK Rubin H - Volga Nizhny Mar 16, 2014 Prem W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Anzhi Mar 9, 2014 Prem L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Betis Feb 27, 2014 Europa L 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Betis Feb 20, 2014 Europa D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Loko Moscow H - FK Rubin Dec 7, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Kuban Krasno Dec 2, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Din Moscow Nov 24, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Tom Tomsk Nov 9, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Spart Moscow Nov 3, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - FK Rubin Oct 27, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Amkar Oct 21, 2013 Prem W 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - Sovetov Oct 5, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Tom Tomsk Sep 30, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Ural Sep 26, 2013 Prem W 0-3 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Din Moscow Sep 21, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Kuban Krasno Sep 15, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Zenit Sep 1, 2013 Prem L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Rostov Aug 26, 2013 Prem W 5-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Terek Grozny Aug 17, 2013 Prem W 0-1 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Krasnodar Aug 5, 2013 Prem W 3-1 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - CSKA Moscow Jul 28, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Volga Nizhny Jul 20, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Russia U21 H - Germany U21 Jun 12, 2013 UEFA U21 L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Russia U21 A - Ned U21 Jun 9, 2013 UEFA U21 L 5-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Russia U21 A - Spain U21 Jun 6, 2013 UEFA U21 L 1-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0