UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

Ramon Leeuwin

Position:
Defender
Height:
6'2" (1.88m)
Weight:
159 lbs (72 kg)
age:
26
DOB:
September 1, 1987
POB:
Netherlands

Previous Game

Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
1
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Cambuur L H - ADO Den Haag May 3, 2014 Erediv L 1-2 Started 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - Feyenoord Apr 27, 2014 Erediv L 5-1 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - FC Utrecht Apr 2, 2014 Erediv L 1-0 Started 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - AZ Alkmaar Mar 30, 2014 Erediv D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0
Cambuur L H - RKC Waalwijk Mar 14, 2014 Erediv W 3-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Cambuur L A - Ajax Mar 9, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Cambuur L A - FC Groningen Mar 2, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cambuur L H - Roda JC Feb 22, 2014 Erediv W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - PEC Zwolle Feb 16, 2014 Erediv W 3-1 Started 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
Cambuur L A - SC Heracles Feb 9, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cambuur L H - PSV Feb 5, 2014 Erediv L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Cambuur L A - FC Twente Feb 2, 2014 Erediv L 3-1 Started 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - Heerenveen Jan 26, 2014 Erediv W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0
Cambuur L H - Go Ahead Jan 19, 2014 Erediv W 2-0 Started 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - NAC Breda Dec 21, 2013 Erediv L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Cambuur L H - FC Utrecht Dec 18, 2013 Ned Cup L 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuur L H - Ajax Dec 15, 2013 Erediv L 1-2 Started 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - RKC Waalwijk Dec 7, 2013 Erediv D 2-2 Started 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - Vitesse Dec 1, 2013 Erediv L 3-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuur L H - NEC Nov 23, 2013 Erediv W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Cambuur L A - ADO Den Haag Nov 9, 2013 Erediv L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - Feyenoord Nov 3, 2013 Erediv L 0-2 Started 0 0 2 2 3 0 1 0
Cambuur L H - NAC Breda Oct 29, 2013 Ned Cup W (5) 2-(4) 2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuur L H - FC Utrecht Oct 26, 2013 Erediv W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
Cambuur L A - AZ Alkmaar Oct 20, 2013 Erediv L 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - FC Twente Oct 4, 2013 Erediv L 0-1 Sub-Off 53 min 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Cambuur L A - Heerenveen Sep 29, 2013 Erediv L 2-1 Started 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0
Cambuur L A - Go Ahead Sep 20, 2013 Erediv D 0-0 Started 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - SC Heracles Sep 14, 2013 Erediv W 2-0 Started 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - PSV Aug 31, 2013 Erediv D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cambuur L A - PEC Zwolle Aug 24, 2013 Erediv L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cambuur L H - FC Groningen Aug 17, 2013 Erediv W 4-1 Started 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cambuur L A - Roda JC Aug 9, 2013 Erediv L 2-0 Started 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Cambuur L H - NAC Breda Aug 4, 2013 Erediv D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0