Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
LIVE 35'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
1
LIVE 21'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
8:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next

Bobô

Position:
Forward
Height:
6'1" (1.86m)
Weight:
187 lbs (85 kg)
age:
34
DOB:
January 9, 1985

Read the latest in our Bobô blog »

2018 / 2019 Turkish Super Lig

  • 11Games
  •  
  • 0Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 0Shots

Previous Game

Alanyaspor KAlanyaspor K
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Team Comp GS SB G A SH SG FC FS YC RC
Alanyaspor K Super 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC AFC CL 3 2 1 0 9 4 2 6 0 0
Season Totals   10 6 1 0 9 4 2 6 0 0

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Alanyaspor K H - Istanbul BB Dec 22, 2018 Super D 1-1 Sub-Off 10 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Caykur Rizes Dec 15, 2018 Super D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K H - Besiktas Dec 7, 2018 Super D 0-0 Sub-On 90 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Konyaspor Nov 30, 2018 Super L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K H - Kayserispor Nov 24, 2018 Super W 5-0 Sub-On 82 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Fenerbahce Nov 11, 2018 Super L 2-0 Sub-On 73 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K H - Malatyaspor Nov 4, 2018 Super L 0-1 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K A - Bursaspor Oct 26, 2018 Super L 2-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K H - Antalyaspor Oct 21, 2018 Super L 0-1 Sub-On 85 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Erzurum Oct 6, 2018 Super L 1-0 Sub-Off 57 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K H - Akhisar Sep 29, 2018 Super W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K A - Kasimpasa Sep 23, 2018 Super W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K H - Trabzonspor Sep 17, 2018 Super W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Alanyaspor K H - Goztepe Sep 1, 2018 Super W 1-0 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Galatasaray Aug 27, 2018 Super L 6-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K H - Ankaragucu Aug 19, 2018 Super L 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor K A - Sivasspor Aug 11, 2018 Super L 1-0 Sub-Off 77 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC H - Shanghai Sh. Apr 17, 2018 AFC CL D 0-0 Started 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Sydney FC A - Suwon Bluewi Apr 3, 2018 AFC CL W 1-4 Sub-On 87 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC H - Kashima Mar 7, 2018 AFC CL L 0-2 Substitute 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sydney FC A - Shanghai Sh. Feb 21, 2018 AFC CL D 2-2 Started 0 0 5 2 2 1 0 0
Sydney FC H - Suwon Bluewi Feb 14, 2018 AFC CL L 0-2 Started 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards