Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
0
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
0
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
3
1
LIVE 84'
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Sebastián Taborda

Position:
Forward
Height:
6'2" (1.89m)
Weight:
192 lbs (87 kg)
age:
33
DOB:
May 22, 1981
POB:
Uruguay

Previous Game

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
River PlateRiver Plate
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
River Plate A - Def Sporting Dec 15, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Sub-On 56 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate A - Racing (U) Dec 8, 2013 Prim W 0-3 Sub-On 67 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
River Plate H - El Tanque Si Dec 1, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Sub-On 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate A - Danubio Nov 23, 2013 Prim W 1-2 Sub-On 58 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
River Plate H - Liverpool Sep 15, 2013 Prim W 2-0 Sub-Off 28 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate H - Cerro Largo Sep 8, 2013 Prim W 3-1 Sub-Off 75 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate A - Cerro Sep 1, 2013 Prim W 3-5 Sub-Off 67 min 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate H - Itagüí Aug 28, 2013 Sud L 0-0 Started 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0
River Plate A - Itagüí Aug 21, 2013 Sud L 1-0 Started 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
River Plate A - Peñarol Aug 17, 2013 Prim W 2-4 Sub-Off 69 min 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
River Plate H - Blooming Aug 6, 2013 Sud W 4-0 Sub-Off 66 min 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate A - Blooming Jul 31, 2013 Sud W 0-1 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0