Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
AET
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
AET
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Daniel Kolár

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'10" (1.79m)
Weight:
168 lbs (76 kg)
age:
28
DOB:
October 27, 1985

Previous Game

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
AustriaAustria
1
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Czech Rep H - Austria Jun 3, 2014 Int L 1-2 Sub-On 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plzen H - Lyon Mar 20, 2014 Europa L 2-1 Sub-Off 73 min 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 0
Plzen A - Lyon Mar 13, 2014 Europa L 4-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Czech Rep H - Norway Mar 5, 2014 Int D 2-2 Sub-On 45 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Plzen A - Shakhtar D Feb 27, 2014 Europa W 1-2 Started 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Plzen H - Shakhtar D Feb 20, 2014 Europa D 1-1 Sub-Off 86 min 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Plzen H - CSKA Moscow Dec 10, 2013 UCL W 2-1 Started 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Plzen A - Man City Nov 27, 2013 UCL L 4-2 Sub-Off 85 min 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Plzen H - Bayern Nov 5, 2013 UCL L 0-1 Started 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0
Plzen A - Bayern Oct 23, 2013 UCL L 5-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
Plzen A - CSKA Moscow Oct 2, 2013 UCL L 3-2 Started 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0
Plzen H - Man City Sep 17, 2013 UCL L 0-3 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Czech Rep A - Italy Sep 10, 2013 WCQ L 2-1 Sub-On 36 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Czech Rep H - Armenia Sep 6, 2013 WCQ L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Plzen A - NK Maribor Aug 28, 2013 UCL W 0-1 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Plzen H - Nomme Kalju Aug 7, 2013 UCL W 6-2 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plzen A - Nomme Kalju Jul 30, 2013 UCL W 0-4 Sub-Off 65 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plzen A - Zeljeznicar Jul 23, 2013 UCL W 1-2 Sub-Off 87 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Plzen H - Zeljeznicar Jul 16, 2013 UCL W 4-3 Sub-Off 83 min 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Rep H - Italy Jun 7, 2013 WCQ D 0-0 Sub-On 85 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0