Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heidenheimer SB
TSV 1860 Munich
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Tours
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
Chateauroux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Sochaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Ajaccio GFCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Brest
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Stade Laval
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Emmen VV
Jong PSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Achilles '29
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Genk
KAA Gent
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Helsingborg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Toluca
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Bangor City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Racing Club
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Pumas Generalena
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
Platense
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Banfield   42 22 12 8 71 40   15 4 2 45 16   7 8 6 26 24   31 78
2 Defensa y Justicia   42 21 12 9 67 45   16 3 2 41 13   5 9 7 26 32   22 75
3 Huracán   42 19 10 13 43 30   13 4 4 33 14   6 6 9 10 16   13 67
4 Independiente   42 17 16 9 49 37   10 8 3 30 17   7 8 6 19 20   12 67
5 Atlético Tucumán   42 16 16 10 44 36   10 8 3 28 17   6 8 7 16 19   8 64
6 Instituto de Córdoba   42 16 14 12 54 46   11 7 3 35 23   5 7 9 19 23   8 62
7 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy   42 16 13 13 41 35   10 9 2 23 10   6 4 11 18 25   6 61
8 Crucero del Norte   42 16 11 15 45 42   13 5 3 32 13   3 6 12 13 29   3 59
9 San Martín de San Juan   42 15 12 15 49 52   13 5 3 33 17   2 7 12 16 35   -3 57
10 Unión de Santa Fe   42 12 19 11 48 48   7 11 3 29 24   5 8 8 19 24   0 55
11 Independiente Rivadavia   42 12 19 11 50 51   9 9 3 30 18   3 10 8 20 33   -1 55
12 Sarmiento de Junín   42 15 10 17 45 47   10 5 6 26 17   5 5 11 19 30   -2 55
13 Ferro Carril Oeste   42 13 16 13 35 39   10 7 4 23 12   3 9 9 12 27   -4 55
14 Boca Unidos   42 12 18 12 43 46   9 10 2 27 14   3 8 10 16 32   -3 54
15 Sp. Belgrano   42 14 11 17 39 40   9 8 4 21 11   5 3 13 18 29   -1 53
16 Aldosivi   42 11 18 13 42 47   8 8 5 23 13   3 10 8 19 34   -5 51
17 Douglas Haig   42 11 18 13 35 44   10 9 2 24 11   1 9 11 11 33   -9 51
18 Brown de Adrogué   42 13 11 18 45 50   6 7 8 24 26   7 4 10 21 24   -5 50
19 Patronato   42 11 16 15 30 34   7 9 5 17 14   4 7 10 13 20   -4 49
20 Talleres de Córdoba   42 10 15 17 48 58   8 8 5 31 26   2 7 12 17 32   -10 45
21 Almirante Brown   42 9 15 18 30 48   4 10 7 15 20   5 5 11 15 28   -18 42
22 San Carlos   42 4 12 26 31 69   4 3 14 14 34   0 9 12 17 35   -38 24
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points