Previous
Colombia
Japan
1
2
FT
Match 16
Game Details
Poland
Senegal
1
2
FT
Match 15
Game Details
Russia
Egypt
3
1
FT
Match 17
Game Details
Portugal
Morocco
12:00 PM UTC Jun 20, 2018
Match 19
Game Details
Uruguay
Saudi Arabia
3:00 PM UTC Jun 20, 2018
Match 18
Game Details
Iran
Spain
6:00 PM UTC Jun 20, 2018
Match 20
Game Details
Next

Nac B Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Lucas Acevedo San Martin de Tucuman 6 3 15
2 Ariel Colzera Juventud Unida (G) 8 2 14
3 Facundo Quiroga Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis) 6 2 12
Reinaldo Alderete Agropecuario 9 1 12
Gonzalo Papa Villa Dálmine 9 1 12
6 Gustavo Oscar Benítez Deportivo Riestra 5 2 11
Javier Capelli Sarmiento de Junín 8 1 11
Facundo Lemmo Brown de Adrogué 11 0 11
Diego Auzqui Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 5 2 11
Gustavo Canto Ferro Carril Oeste 8 1 11
Braian Acuña Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis) 5 2 11
12 Sergio Sánchez Ferro Carril Oeste 10 0 10
Ignacio Sanabria Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 7 1 10
Arnaldo González Aldosivi 7 1 10
Emiliano Romero Atletico Rafaela 7 1 10
Nicolás Álvarez Los Andes 4 2 10
Gabriel Díaz Ferro Carril Oeste 7 1 10
18 Renzo Peréz Villa Dálmine 6 1 9
Guillermo Farré Sarmiento de Junín 9 0 9
Gustavo Turraca Los Andes 6 1 9
Alejandro Frezzotti Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 9 0 9
Ramiro Fergonzi Mitre (SE) 6 1 9
Paolo Impini Juventud Unida (G) 6 1 9
Daniel Silvani Deportivo Riestra 6 1 9
Julián Navas Independiente Rivadavia 9 0 9
Fernando Telechea Aldosivi 6 1 9
Ismael Benegas San Martin de Tucuman 9 0 9
Júnior Mendieta Los Andes 9 0 9
Matías Di Bennedetto Almagro 3 2 9
Exequiel Narese Agropecuario 9 0 9
Sebastián López Deportivo Riestra 9 0 9
32 Tomás López Quilmes 5 1 8
Emmanuel Giménez Deportivo Morón 8 0 8
Rolando Ricardone Boca Unidos 5 1 8
Federico Freire Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis) 8 0 8
Marcelo Lamas Brown de Adrogué 8 0 8
Juan Galeano San Martin de Tucuman 5 1 8
Leonardo Ferreyra Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 8 0 8
Maximiliano Martínez San Martin de Tucuman 8 0 8
Maximiliano Bustos Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis) 5 1 8
Matias Garcia San Martin de Tucuman 8 0 8
Alan Bonansea Almagro 5 1 8
Claudio Bieler San Martin de Tucuman 8 0 8
Patricio Romero Juventud Unida (G) 5 1 8
Tobías Albarracin Quilmes 5 1 8
46 Jeison Murillo Deportivo Riestra 7 0 7
Alejandro Manchot Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 4 1 7
Juan Manzoco Agropecuario 4 1 7
Emiliano Méndez Deportivo Morón 7 0 7
Alan Alegre Aldosivi 4 1 7