Soccer Scores
Soccer Scores
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
English FA Cup
English Premier League
Spanish LALIGA
Spanish Copa del Rey
German Bundesliga
German DFB Pokal
SheBelieves Cup
MLS
Leagues Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
NWSL
Mexican Liga BBVA MX
Italian Serie A
Coppa Italia
French Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Dutch Eredivisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
English League Championship
English Carabao Cup
Dutch KNVB Beker
Taca de Portugal
Saudi Pro League
Saudi King's Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
English Women's Super League
English Women's FA Cup
AFC Champions League
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Cup
Spanish Liga F
Spanish Copa de la Reina
French Division 1 Féminine
U.S. Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL Jägermeister Cup
Mexican Liga de Expansión MX
Mexican Copa MX
Australian A-League Men
Australian A-League Women
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Turkish Super Lig
International Friendly
Women's International Friendly
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CAF
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - OFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC/CONMEBOL Playoff
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf/OFC Playoff
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - Playoff Tournament
FIFA Club World Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualifying
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualifying
Concacaf Cup
Concacaf W Championship
UEFA Women's European Championship
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifying
UEFA Nations League
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
CONMEBOL-UEFA Women's Cup of Champions
Copa América
Copa América Femenina
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers
African Nations Championship
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying
African Nations Championship Qualifying
WAFU Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
Non-FIFA Friendly
Scottish League Cup
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier League Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Spanish LALIGA 2
German 2. Bundesliga
German Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Italian Serie B
French Ligue 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
French Ligue 2
French Ligue 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Portuguese Primeira Liga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Greek Super League
Greek Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Chinese Super League
International Champions Cup
NWSL Challenge Cup
NCAA Men's Soccer
NCAA Women's Soccer
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
CONMEBOL-UEFA Club Challenge
Women's International Champions Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Spanish Supercopa
French Trophee des Champions
English FA Community Shield
Italian Supercoppa
German DFL-Supercup
Audi Cup
Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield
Club Friendly
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Premier League Asia Trophy
Emirates Cup
Japanese J.League World Challenge
SuperCopa Euroamericana
French Tournoi de France
Men's Olympic Tournament
Arnold Clark Cup
Pinatar Cup
Women's Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Concacaf Men's Olympic Qualifying
Concacaf Women's Olympic Qualifying
FIFA Under-20 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 Women's World Cup
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
Under-21 International Friendly
Torneio Internacional de Futebol Feminino
Maurice Revello Tournament
German Bundesliga 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
English Women's FA Community Shield
English EFL Trophy
English League One
English League Two
English National League
Scottish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish Championship
Scottish Championship Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League One
Scottish League One Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Two Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Challenge Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
Swedish Allsvenskan
Swedish Allsvenskan Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1
Norwegian Eliteserien Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Norwegian Eliteserien
Maltese Premier League
Israeli Premier League
Irish Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Irish Premier Division
Welsh Premier League
Northern Irish Premiership
Northern Irish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Copa Argentina
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentine Copa de la Superliga
Argentine Trofeo de Campeones
Argentine Nacional B
Argentine Supercopa
Argentine Primera B
Argentine Primera C
Argentine Primera D
Brazilian Supercopa Rei
Brazilian Serie A
Brazilian Serie B
Brazilian Serie C
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
AFF Cup
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro
Chilean Supercopa
Chilean Primera División
Chilean Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Copa Chile
International U20 Friendly
Segunda División de Chile
Uruguayan Primera Division
Segunda División de Uruguay
Colombian Superliga
Colombian Primera A
Copa Colombia
Colombian Primera B
Peruvian Liga 1
Peruvian Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División
Paraguayan Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
LigaPro Ecuador
Ecuadorian Supercopa
Ecuador Serie B
Venezuelan Primera División
Segunda División de Venezuela
Bolivian Liga Profesional Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Bolivian Liga Profesional
Japanese J.League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Japanese J.League
Campeones Cup
Mexican Supercopa MX
Mexican Campeon de Campeones
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF U23 Tournament
Concacaf League
Honduran Liga Nacional
Costa Rican Primera Division
Jamaican Premier League
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
Salvadoran Primera Division
AFC Cup
Intercontinental Cup (India)
SAFF Championship
Chinese Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Indonesian Liga 1
Indian Super League
Indian I-League
Malaysian Super League
Singaporean Premier League
Thai League 1
Bangabandhu Cup
COSAFA Cup
CAF Champions League
South African Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CAF Confederation Cup
South African Premier Division
South African First Division
South African Telkom Knockout Cup
South African Nedbank Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
Nigerian Professional League
Ghanaian Premier League
Zambian Super League
Ugandan Premier League
Kenyan Premier League
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League
Misc. U.S. Soccer Games
Concacaf
Armenian Premier League
Copa Uruguay
Bulgarian First Professional Football League
Croatian HNL
Cyprus 1. Division
Gambrinus Liga
Egyptian Vodafone Premiership
Finnish 1. Division
Finnish Veikkausliga
Latvian Virsliga
Lithuanian A Lyga
Luxembourg Division Nationale
Norwegian 1. Division
Oman League
Polish Orange Ekstraklasa
Swedish SuperEttan
Ukrainian Premier League
Segunda División de Uruguay
AFC Challenge Cup
hidden
Saturday, March 23, 2019
MLS
FC Dallas
2
Colorado Rapids
1
New York Red Bulls
0
Orlando City SC
1
Philadelphia Union
3
Columbus Crew
0
LAFC
2
Real Salt Lake
1
USL Championship
Saint Louis FC
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
Real Monarchs SLC
5
Ventura County FC
0
FC Tulsa
4
Tacoma Defiance
0
Sporting Kansas City II
2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
Charlotte Independence
3
Atlanta United 2
3
Louisville City FC
2
Hartford Athletic
1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
San Antonio FC
0
El Paso Locomotive FC
2
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
2
Orange County SC
2
New Mexico United
2
Portland Timbers2
3
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
Fresno FC
1
Reno 1868 FC
1
Mexican Liga de Expansión MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
1
FC Juarez
0
International Friendly
Afghanistan
1
Malaysia
2
Oman
1
Singapore
1
Jordan
0
Syria
1
Brazil
1
Panama
1
Fiji
1
Mauritius
0
Concacaf Nations League Qualifying
Dominica
4
Bahamas
0
Sint Maarten
4
St. Martin
3
Antigua and Barbuda
2
Curacao
1
Guyana
2
Belize
1
Suriname
2
St. Kitts and Nevis
0
Guadeloupe
0
Martinique
1
El Salvador
2
Jamaica
0
UEFA European Championship Qualifying
Georgia
0
Switzerland
2
Gibraltar
0
Republic of Ireland
1
Malta
2
Faroe Islands
1
Sweden
2
Romania
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2
Armenia
1
Italy
2
Finland
0
Liechtenstein
0
Greece
2
Spain
2
Norway
1
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying
Burundi
1
Gabon
1
Cameroon
3
Comoros Islands
0
Niger
1
Egypt
1
Guinea-Bissau
2
Mozambique
2
Zambia
4
Namibia
1
Ivory Coast
3
Rwanda
0
Ghana
1
Kenya
0
Mali
3
South Sudan
0
Senegal
2
Madagascar
0
Spanish LALIGA 2
Elche
3
AD Alcorcón
1
Lugo
0
Albacete
3
Italian Serie B
Lecce
7
Ascoli
0
Club Friendly
Mondeville
0
AG Caennaise
0
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Monterrey
2
English League One
Walsall
0
Barnsley
1
AFC Wimbledon
2
Gillingham
4
Bradford City
1
Blackpool
4
Burton Albion
5
Accrington Stanley
2
Coventry City
0
Oxford United
1
Luton Town
4
Doncaster Rovers
0
Peterborough United
2
Southend United
0
Plymouth Argyle
2
Bristol Rovers
2
Rochdale
3
Scunthorpe United
1
Shrewsbury Town
0
Portsmouth
2
English League Two
Carlisle United
2
Cambridge United
2
Cheltenham Town
3
Northampton Town
1
Colchester United
0
Tranmere Rovers
2
Crawley Town
0
Lincoln City
3
Grimsby Town
0
Bury
0
Macclesfield Town
2
Stevenage
2
Mansfield Town
1
Crewe Alexandra
2
Milton Keynes Dons
2
Yeovil Town
0
Notts County
0
Exeter City
1
Port Vale
0
Forest Green Rovers
2
Swindon Town
4
Morecambe
0
English National League
Chesterfield
3
Sutton United
0
Barrow
2
Harrogate Town
2
Boreham Wood
0
Aldershot Town
2
Braintree Town
2
Bromley
4
FC Halifax Town
2
Solihull Moors
0
Hartlepool United
1
Wrexham
0
Maidstone United
0
Ebbsfleet United
2
Salford City
0
Barnet
0
Scottish Championship
Dundee United
2
Alloa Athletic
1
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
1
Forfar Athletic
0
East Fife
0
Brechin City
2
Montrose
2
Stenhousemuir
0
Raith Rovers
4
Dumbarton
1
Stranraer
0
Arbroath
0
Scottish League Two
Clyde
2
Annan Athletic
1
Cowdenbeath
0
Queen's Park
0
Edinburgh City
0
Peterhead
0
Elgin City
0
Albion Rovers
2
Stirling Albion
1
Berwick Rangers
0
Scottish League Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
1
Ross County
3
Welsh Premier League
Barry Town
4
Caernarfon
0
Cardiff MU
1
Carmarthen
0
Llanelli
1
Cefn Druids
3
Northern Irish Premiership
Institute
1
Coleraine
0
Ards
2
Crusaders
2
Ballymena
1
Warrenpoint Town
2
Newry City AFC
0
Glenavon
1
Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Colón (Santa Fe)
1
San Lorenzo
1
Copa Argentina
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Deportivo Armenio
1
Argentine Nacional B
Arsenal Sarandi
3
Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
Chacarita Juniors
3
Guillermo Brown
1
Temperley
2
Atletico Rafaela
1
Santamarina
1
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
2
Argentine Primera B
Tristán Suárez
0
Fénix
0
Acassuso
1
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
1
Atlanta
1
All Boys
0
Argentine Primera C
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
3
Victoriano Arenas
2
Ituzaingó
1
Excursionistas
1
Villa San Carlos
3
Berazategui
1
Argentine Primera D
Real Pilar
1
Central Ballester
0
Copa do Nordeste
ABC
0
Vitória
0
Ceará
2
Santa Cruz
1
Moto Club
1
Fortaleza
1
Confiança
0
CRB
2
Náutico
2
Altos
0
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama
1
Bangu
2
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Novorizontino
1
Palmeiras
1
Santos
2
RB Brasil
0
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
Novo Hamburgo
0
Internacional
2
São José-RS
0
São Luiz-RS
0
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro
5
Patrocinense
0
Boa Esporte
1
Tombense
1
Chilean Supercopa
Universidad Católica
5
Palestino
0
Copa Chile
AC Colina
1
Santiago Morning
3
Rengo
2
Barnechea
3
San Antonio Unido
1
La Serena
2
Trasandino
0
San Luis
0
Deportes Vallenar
2
Copiapó
1
Iberia
1
Ñublense
2
Fernández Vial
2
Deportes Temuco
2
Uruguayan Primera Division
Fénix
5
Danubio
1
Rampla Juniors
2
Liverpool
0
Peñarol
2
Racing
2
Colombian Primera A
Deportivo Pasto
1
Millonarios
0
Cúcuta Deportivo
1
Atlético Nacional
3
Alianza FC
1
Deportivo Cali
0
Deportes Tolima
1
Unión Magdalena
0
Colombian Primera B
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
Llaneros
0
Leones
1
Bogotá FC
0
Peruvian Liga 1
Pirata
2
Melgar
0
Ayacucho FC
2
Alianza Lima
0
Academia Cantolao
0
Sporting Cristal
0
Universitario
1
Alianza Universidad
1
Paraguayan Primera División
Cerro Porteño
5
Guarani
2
River Plate (Asunción)
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
Venezuelan Primera División
Deportivo Anzoátegui
1
Trujillanos
3
Carabobo
2
Deportivo Táchira
1
LALA FC
2
Deportivo Lara
3
Portuguesa
0
Zamora
1
Bolivian Liga Profesional
Destroyers
2
San José
1
Jorge Wilstermann
2
Nacional Potosí
0
Costa Rican Primera Division
San Carlos
1
Santos
0
South African First Division
Royal AM
1
Stellenbosch
0
Nigerian Professional League
Bendel Insurance FC
1
MFM FC
0
Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards
2
Western Stima
1
Chemelil Sugar
0
Bandari Mtwara
0