Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
LIVE 21'
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
0
0
LIVE 7'
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
0
0
LIVE 5'
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

Group A         Overall
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A
1 Great Britain   7 3   3 2 1 0 5 2
2 Senegal   5 2   3 1 2 0 4 2
3 Uruguay   3 -2   3 1 0 2 2 4
4 United Arab Emirates   1 -3   3 0 1 2 3 6
Group B         Overall
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A
1 Mexico   7 3   3 2 1 0 3 0
2 South Korea   5 1   3 1 2 0 2 1
3 Gabon   2 -2   3 0 2 1 1 3
4 Switzerland   1 -2   3 0 1 2 2 4
Group C         Overall
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A
1 Brazil   9 6   3 3 0 0 9 3
2 Egypt   4 1   3 1 1 1 6 5
3 Belarus   3 -3   3 1 0 2 3 6
4 New Zealand   1 -4   3 0 1 2 1 5
Group D         Overall
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A
1 Japan   7 2   3 2 1 0 2 0
2 Honduras   5 1   3 1 2 0 3 2
3 Morocco   2 -1   3 0 2 1 2 3
4 Spain   1 -2   3 0 1 2 0 2
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points