Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Lampard: Respect for MLS growing

MLS 57 minutes ago
Read

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Wil Trapp Columbus 3 2 9
2 Oswaldo Minda Chivas USA 5 1 8
3 Marco Delgado Chivas USA 4 1 7
Bernardo Anor Columbus 4 1 7
Perry Kitchen DC United 7 0 7
Quincy Amarikwa Chicago 4 1 7
Aurélien Collin Kansas City 1 2 7
Dan Gargan Los Angeles 4 1 7
Matias Laba Vancouver Whitecaps 4 1 7
Bobby Burling Chivas USA 4 1 7
11 Toni Kansas City 3 1 6
Lloyd Sam New York Red Bulls 6 0 6
Michel FC Dallas 3 1 6
AJ Soares New England 3 1 6
Tony Beltran Real Salt Lake 3 1 6
Je-Vaughn Watson FC Dallas 3 1 6
Maurice Edu Philadelphia Union 3 1 6
Osvaldo Alonso Seattle Sounders FC 6 0 6
Hassoun Camara Montreal Impact 6 0 6
Blas Pérez FC Dallas 3 1 6
Luke Mulholland Real Salt Lake 3 1 6
Steven Caldwell Toronto FC 3 1 6
Jermaine Taylor Houston 6 0 6
Andy Dorman New England 6 0 6
Fabinho Philadelphia Union 6 0 6
26 Collen Warner Toronto FC 2 1 5
Kofi Sarkodie Houston 2 1 5
Jhon Kennedy Hurtado Chicago 2 1 5
Michael Lahoud Philadelphia Union 2 1 5
Amobi Okugo Philadelphia Union 2 1 5
Tony Tchani Columbus 5 0 5
Jordan Harvey Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1 5
David Arnaud DC United 5 0 5
Gonzalo Pineda Seattle Sounders FC 5 0 5
Agustín Pelletieri Chivas USA 2 1 5
Hendry Thomas FC Dallas 2 1 5
Diego Chará Portland Timbers 5 0 5
Jermain Defoe Toronto FC 5 0 5
Ibrahim Sekagya New York Red Bulls 2 1 5
Nick LaBrocca Colorado 5 0 5
Shea Salinas San Jose 2 1 5
Javier Morales Real Salt Lake 5 0 5
Federico Higuaín Columbus 5 0 5
Jamison Olave New York Red Bulls 5 0 5
45 Moises Hernández FC Dallas 1 1 4
Seth Sinovic Kansas City 4 0 4
Gershon Koffie Vancouver Whitecaps 4 0 4
Mike Magee Chicago 4 0 4
David Horst Houston 1 1 4
Armando New York Red Bulls 4 0 4