Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
4
0
LIVE 64'
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
2
1
LIVE 62'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
0
1
LIVE 47'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
LIVE 69'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
LIVE 66'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
2
0
LIVE 68'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
0
3
LIVE 68'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 41'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
1
LIVE 24'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
2
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
LIVE 25'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
0
0
LIVE 25'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Br√łndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
0
LIVE 23'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
GatesheadGateshead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
DoverDover
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
GuiseleyGuiseley
2
1
FT
Game Details
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
6
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
HalifaxHalifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
0
0
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
By ESPN Staff

Several worries for Askey

Macclesfield manager John Askey has a few injury concerns ahead of the FA Cup tie against Brackley.

Danny Whitaker, Peter Winn and Carl Martin have all watched from the sidelines in recent weeks and face late fitness tests. Loanee Matty Mainwaring is cup-tied.

Askey has Andy Halls and Scott Kay available after serving one-game suspensions, while Efe Sodje is fit after his knee injury and ready for his first appearance since September.

On-loan Scunthorpe striker Connor Jennings was the Skrill Premier player of the month for November and the Silkmen will look to him to fire them into the third round.

Jon Brady has a full squad to choose from for Brackley's first-ever appearance in the second round.

The Town boss confirmed he has no injury concerns or suspensions as he prepares for one of the biggest games in the club's history.

He is confident his side can cause an upset after they knocked Sky Bet League One outfit Gillingham out in the previous round.

"The Gillingham games have given us real belief," said Brady. "Against higher quality opposition in the FA Cup, we've shown that if you play to the best of your ability and they have an off day, then anything can happen, and it happened against Gillingham."

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.