Previous
Arsenal
Southampton
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
3
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
0
1
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
3
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
0
5
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
1
1
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
0
1
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
0
0
LIVE 19'
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
1
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Heredia   22 11 3 8 50 33   10 1 0 36 8   1 2 8 14 25   17 36
2 Suchitepequez   22 10 6 6 26 20   7 3 1 15 7   3 3 5 11 13   6 36
3 Coatepeque   22 10 5 7 32 31   7 2 2 19 12   3 3 5 13 19   1 35
4 Xelaju   22 9 7 6 33 21   7 4 0 21 4   2 3 6 12 17   12 34
5 Universidad   22 9 6 7 37 26   7 2 2 23 9   2 4 5 14 17   11 33
6 Comunicaciones   22 8 8 6 24 19   5 5 1 14 8   3 3 5 10 11   5 32
7 Municipal   22 8 7 7 22 19   7 1 3 15 8   1 6 4 7 11   3 31
8 Penarol   22 8 5 9 19 31   5 4 2 12 10   3 1 7 7 21   -12 29
9 Mictlan   22 7 7 8 25 34   5 5 1 14 7   2 2 7 11 27   -9 28
10 Marquense   22 6 8 8 25 35   6 3 2 21 14   0 5 6 4 21   -10 26
11 Malacateco   22 7 4 11 24 33   7 2 2 19 11   0 2 9 5 22   -9 25
12 Iztapa   22 3 6 13 24 39   2 4 5 15 19   1 2 8 9 20   -15 15
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points