Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
0
0
LIVE 5'
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
RangersRangers
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
0
FT-Pens
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
4
0
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
DumbartonDumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
RangersRangers
1
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
4
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
2
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
(3) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Elgin CityElgin City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
FalkirkFalkirk
1
3
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aug 2, 2014

Miller time for Blue Brazil

ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
2
FT
Game Details

Kyle Miller's injury-time winner for Cowdenbeath sank Clyde 2-1.

Clyde took the lead when summer signing David Gray lashed the ball into the top right-hand corner for his first goal for the club.

But six minutes into the second half the Blue Brazil drew level, Lewis Milne firing in off the crossbar with a cracker from 25 yards.

Craig Johnston went close for Cowdenbeath midway through the second half when he drilled narrowly wide from inside the area.

But Miller won it in the first minute of stoppage time when he headed in a cross from Sean Higgins.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.