Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
1
0
FT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Daniel Swanson Peterborough United 4 0 4
Magnus Okuonghae Colchester United 1 1 4
Dean Leacock Notts County 1 1 4
4 Ishmel Demontagnac Northampton Town 0 1 3
Curtis Nelson Plymouth Argyle 0 1 3
David Pipe Newport County 0 1 3
Roarie Deacon Stevenage 0 1 3
James Hurst Crawley Town 0 1 3
Micheal Bostwick Peterborough United 3 0 3
Joe Newell Peterborough United 0 1 3
James McEveley Swindon Town 0 1 3
Gavin Hoyte Dagenham & Redbridge 0 1 3
Jordan Bove Oldham Athletic 0 1 3
14 Tendayi Darwikwa Chesterfield 2 0 2
Filipe Morais Stevenage 2 0 2
Gary Roberts Chesterfield 2 0 2
Sam Hird Chesterfield 2 0 2
Liam Cooper Chesterfield 2 0 2
Ritchie Humphreys Chesterfield 2 0 2
Sam Wood Wycombe Wanderers 2 0 2
Sam Morsy Chesterfield 2 0 2
Yasser Kasim Swindon Town 2 0 2
Raphael Rossi Branco Swindon Town 2 0 2
Gareth Evans Fleetwood Town 2 0 2
Dany N'Guessan Swindon Town 2 0 2
26 Nick Arnold Wycombe Wanderers 1 0 1
Ivan Toney Northampton Town 1 0 1
Charles Dunne Wycombe Wanderers 1 0 1
Gary Sawyer Leyton Orient 1 0 1
Matty Hughes Fleetwood Town 1 0 1
Scott Doe Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1
Jamie Devitt Chesterfield 1 0 1
Stephen Gleeson Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1
Craig Morgan Rotherham United 1 0 1
Conor Clifford Southend United 1 0 1
Ian Henderson Rochdale 1 0 1
Genseric Kusunga Oldham Athletic 1 0 1
Lewis Dunk Bristol City 1 0 1
Adam Barrett Gillingham 1 0 1
Ben Tozer Northampton Town 1 0 1
Jed Wallace Portsmouth 1 0 1
Patrick Bamford Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1
James Ryan Chesterfield 1 0 1
Scott Hogan Rochdale 1 0 1
Simon Heslop Stevenage 1 0 1
Drew Talbot Chesterfield 1 0 1
Mark Fotheringham Notts County 1 0 1
Nathan Byrne Swindon Town 1 0 1
Elliot Omozusi Leyton Orient 1 0 1
Danny Crow Newport County 1 0 1