Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Kashiwa Reysol   72 23   34 23 3 8 65 42   13 1 3 36 20   10 2 5 29 22
2 Nagoya Grampus Eight   71 31   34 21 8 5 67 36   11 5 1 40 16   10 3 4 27 20
3 Gamba Osaka   70 27   34 21 7 6 78 51   13 3 1 38 21   8 4 5 40 30
4 Vegalta Sendai   56 14   34 14 14 6 39 25   8 7 2 21 10   6 7 4 18 15
5 Yokohama F. Marinos   56 6   34 16 8 10 46 40   9 4 4 25 19   7 4 6 21 21
6 Kashima Antlers   50 13   34 13 11 10 53 40   7 5 5 30 20   6 6 5 23 20
7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima   50 3   34 14 8 12 52 49   9 4 4 30 22   5 4 8 22 27
8 Jubilo Iwata   47 8   34 13 8 13 53 45   8 3 6 31 21   5 5 7 22 24
9 Vissel Kobe   46 -1   34 13 7 14 44 45   9 3 5 22 18   4 4 9 22 27
10 Shimizu S-Pulse   45 -9   34 11 12 11 42 51   8 4 5 23 19   3 8 6 19 32
11 Kawasaki Frontale   44 -1   34 13 5 16 52 53   8 2 7 26 23   5 3 9 26 30
12 Cerezo Osaka   43 13   34 11 10 13 67 54   6 4 7 41 30   5 6 6 26 24
13 Omiya Ardija   42 -10   34 10 12 12 38 48   2 8 7 18 28   8 4 5 20 20
14 Albirex Niigata   39 -8   34 10 9 15 38 46   6 6 5 25 20   4 3 10 13 26
15 Urawa Red Diamonds   36 -7   34 8 12 14 36 43   4 6 7 20 22   4 6 7 16 21
16 Vantforet Kofu   33 -21   34 9 6 19 42 63   5 4 8 23 27   4 2 11 19 36
17 Avispa Fukuoka   22 -41   34 6 4 24 34 75   4 2 11 15 32   2 2 13 19 43
18 Montedio Yamagata   21 -41   34 5 6 23 23 64   3 4 10 10 27   2 2 13 13 37
  • F: goals for
  •  
  • A: goals against
  •  
  • W: wins
  •  
  • D: draws
  •  
  • PTS: points
  •