Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Liverpool
Manchester City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Kashiwa Reysol   72 23   34 23 3 8 65 42   13 1 3 36 20   10 2 5 29 22
2 Nagoya Grampus Eight   71 31   34 21 8 5 67 36   11 5 1 40 16   10 3 4 27 20
3 Gamba Osaka   70 27   34 21 7 6 78 51   13 3 1 38 21   8 4 5 40 30
4 Vegalta Sendai   56 14   34 14 14 6 39 25   8 7 2 21 10   6 7 4 18 15
5 Yokohama F. Marinos   56 6   34 16 8 10 46 40   9 4 4 25 19   7 4 6 21 21
6 Kashima Antlers   50 13   34 13 11 10 53 40   7 5 5 30 20   6 6 5 23 20
7 Sanfrecce Hiroshima   50 3   34 14 8 12 52 49   9 4 4 30 22   5 4 8 22 27
8 Jubilo Iwata   47 8   34 13 8 13 53 45   8 3 6 31 21   5 5 7 22 24
9 Vissel Kobe   46 -1   34 13 7 14 44 45   9 3 5 22 18   4 4 9 22 27
10 Shimizu S-Pulse   45 -9   34 11 12 11 42 51   8 4 5 23 19   3 8 6 19 32
11 Kawasaki Frontale   44 -1   34 13 5 16 52 53   8 2 7 26 23   5 3 9 26 30
12 Cerezo Osaka   43 13   34 11 10 13 67 54   6 4 7 41 30   5 6 6 26 24
13 Omiya Ardija   42 -10   34 10 12 12 38 48   2 8 7 18 28   8 4 5 20 20
14 Albirex Niigata   39 -8   34 10 9 15 38 46   6 6 5 25 20   4 3 10 13 26
15 Urawa Red Diamonds   36 -7   34 8 12 14 36 43   4 6 7 20 22   4 6 7 16 21
16 Vantforet Kofu   33 -21   34 9 6 19 42 63   5 4 8 23 27   4 2 11 19 36
17 Avispa Fukuoka   22 -41   34 6 4 24 34 75   4 2 11 15 32   2 2 13 19 43
18 Montedio Yamagata   21 -41   34 5 6 23 23 64   3 4 10 10 27   2 2 13 13 37
  • F: goals for
  •  
  • A: goals against
  •  
  • W: wins
  •  
  • D: draws
  •  
  • PTS: points
  •