Previous
England U20
Guinea U20
1
1
FT
Game Details
Venezuela U20
Vanuatu U20
7
0
FT
Game Details
Mexico U20
Germany U20
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
South Korea U20
Argentina U20
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Kashima Antlers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Muangthong United
Kawasaki Frontale
12:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Jeju United
Urawa Red Diamonds
6:00 AM UTC May 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

J Lge Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Rhayner Kawasaki Frontale 5 0 5
Takuya Iwanami Vissel Kobe 2 1 5
Takuya Marutani Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 5
4 Yuta Nakayama Kashiwa Reysol 1 1 4
Kisho Yano Albirex Niigata 1 1 4
Quenten Martinus Yokohama F. Marinos 4 0 4
Tomohiko Miyazaki Jubilo Iwata 1 1 4
8 Akito Fukumori Consadole Sapporo 3 0 3
Kou Matsubara Shimizu S-Pulse 3 0 3
Jong Tae-Se Shimizu S-Pulse 3 0 3
Hayao Kawabe Jubilo Iwata 3 0 3
Dudu Ventforet Kofu 3 0 3
Elierce Barbosa de Souza Cerezo Osaka 3 0 3
Eduardo Neto Kawasaki Frontale 3 0 3
Min-Tae Kim Consadole Sapporo 3 0 3
Rafael da Silva Urawa Red Diamonds 3 0 3
Mitsuo Ogasawara Kashima Antlers 3 0 3
Shohei Ogura Ventforet Kofu 3 0 3
Aoki Takuya Urawa Red Diamonds 3 0 3
Ryohei Arai Ventforet Kofu 3 0 3
Ken Matsubara Yokohama F. Marinos 3 0 3
Éder Lima Ventforet Kofu 3 0 3
Crislan Vegalta Sendai 3 0 3
Kohei Shimizu Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 0 3
Gu Sung-Yun Consadole Sapporo 3 0 3
Yuma Suzuki Kashima Antlers 3 0 3
27 Mitsunari Musaka Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 2
Shin Kanazawa Omiya Ardija 2 0 2
Dragan Mrdja Omiya Ardija 2 0 2
Kei Koizumi Albirex Niigata 2 0 2
Naomichi Ueda Kashima Antlers 2 0 2
Takuma Arano Consadole Sapporo 2 0 2
Shogo Taniguchi Kawasaki Frontale 2 0 2
Yoshiki Matsushita Vissel Kobe 2 0 2
Jun Amano Yokohama F. Marinos 2 0 2
Kohei Tezuka Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 2
Hitotaka Mita Vegalta Sendai 2 0 2
Yuya Nakasaka Vissel Kobe 2 0 2
Fábio Aguiar Gamba Osaka 2 0 2
Kengo Ishii Consadole Sapporo 2 0 2
Romero Frank Albirex Niigata 2 0 2
Kento Hashimoto FC Tokyo 2 0 2
Naoki Wako Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 2
Hiroki Fujiharu Gamba Osaka 2 0 2
Tadanari Lee Urawa Red Diamonds 2 0 2
Yutaka Yoshida Sagan Tosu 2 0 2
Naoyuki Fujita Vissel Kobe 2 0 2
Shingo Tomita Vegalta Sendai 2 0 2
Ronielson Da Silva Barbosa Albirex Niigata 2 0 2
Hidekazu Otani Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 2