Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
2
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
LIVE 82'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
LIVE 49'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
1
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
3
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
1
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
4
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1
3
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
LIVE 64'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Juventus   38 26 8 4 67 27   15 2 2 38 13   11 6 2 29 14   40 86
2 AC Milan   38 23 10 5 63 28   11 5 3 38 17   12 5 2 25 11   35 79
3 Internazionale   38 18 18 2 65 37   11 7 1 34 16   7 11 1 31 21   28 72
4 Udinese   38 17 11 10 56 40   8 7 4 29 18   9 4 6 27 22   16 62
5 Sampdoria   38 17 10 11 42 29   10 3 6 21 13   7 7 5 21 16   13 61
6 Palermo   38 12 17 9 48 44   9 7 3 28 22   3 10 6 20 22   4 53
7 Messina   38 12 12 14 44 52   10 7 2 26 19   2 5 12 18 33   -8 48
8 AS Roma   38 11 12 15 55 58   6 8 5 31 26   5 4 10 24 32   -3 45
9 Livorno   38 11 12 15 49 60   9 5 5 28 25   2 7 10 21 35   -11 45
10 Lecce   38 10 14 14 66 73   8 8 3 40 30   2 6 11 26 43   -7 44
11 Reggina   38 10 14 14 36 45   7 6 6 21 23   3 8 8 15 22   -9 44
12 Cagliari   38 10 14 14 51 60   9 9 1 30 17   1 5 13 21 43   -9 44
13 Lazio   38 11 11 16 48 53   6 6 7 26 24   5 5 9 22 29   -5 44
14 Siena   38 9 16 13 44 55   5 8 6 21 27   4 8 7 23 28   -11 43
15 Chievo Verona   38 11 10 17 32 49   8 5 6 20 18   3 5 11 12 31   -17 43
16 Fiorentina   38 9 15 14 42 50   7 7 5 29 22   2 8 9 13 28   -8 42
17 Bologna   38 9 15 14 33 36   6 7 6 20 17   3 8 8 13 19   -3 42
18 Parma   38 10 12 16 48 65   8 9 2 33 25   2 3 14 15 40   -17 42
19 Brescia   38 11 8 19 37 54   6 3 10 15 22   5 5 9 22 32   -17 41
20 Atalanta   38 8 11 19 34 45   7 6 6 21 17   1 5 13 13 28   -11 35
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points