Featured Matches
Previous
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
1
0
ESPN3 LIVE 55'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
1
0
ESPN3 LIVE 55'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heidenheimer SB
TSV 1860 Munich
2
2
FT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
2
1
FT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Tours
1
0
FT
Game Details
Angers
Chateauroux
1
1
FT
Game Details
Arles
Sochaux
2
2
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Nimes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Ajaccio GFCO
3
4
FT
Game Details
Créteil
Niort
1
1
FT
Game Details
Orléans
Brest
1
0
FT
Game Details
Troyes
Stade Laval
0
0
FT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Le Havre AC
0
4
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
FT
Game Details
Almere City
Jong FC Twente
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VV
Jong PSV
5
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
2
1
FT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
0
5
FT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
FT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
5
1
FT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
2
1
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Achilles '29
2
0
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
3
0
FT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
3
0
FT
Game Details
Racing Genk
KAA Gent
3
2
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Helsingborg
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Toluca
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth
0
5
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Connah's Quay
3
2
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Bangor City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Tigre
Racing Club
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Pumas Generalena
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
Platense
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Schalke rue shock cup exit

Schalke 04 3 days ago
Read

Germany to re-vote on technology

Germany news May 21, 2014
Read

Cup final row sparks technology talk

Germany news May 20, 2014
Read

Guardiola drops Mandzukic for cup final

Bayern Munich news May 15, 2014
Read

Klopp plays down Weidenfeller-Reus row

Dortmund news Apr 16, 2014
Read

DFB 'planning German cup reform'

Bundesliga news Apr 2, 2014
Read

Bayern could face Dortmund in final

DFB-Pokal draw Feb 13, 2014
Read

Guardiola wary of 'dangerous' Hamburg'

Bayern Munich news Feb 12, 2014
Read

Ger Cup Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Charlison Benshop Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 1 3
Marcelo Antonio Guedes Filho Hannover 96 0 1 3
Adam Bodzek Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 1 3
Marcel Kaffenberger FSV Frankfurt 0 1 3
Marc Heitmeier Preussen Munster 0 1 3
6 Christopher Schindler TSV 1860 Munich 1 0 1
Henrik Mkhitaryan Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1
Andreas Schäfer Viktoria Köln 1 0 1
Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 1
Konstantin Engel FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 1
Marco Kelh-Gómez Chemnitzer GC 1 0 1
Marcel Hofrath Chemnitzer GC 1 0 1
Lars Weingärtner SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 1
Ahmet Gül Bremer SV 1 0 1
Ontje Abendroth Bremer SV 1 0 1
Faith Candan Viktoria Köln 1 0 1
Tobias Jänicke SV Wehen 1 0 1
Sascha Korb OFC Kickers 1901 1 0 1
Iman Bi-Ria Bremer SV 1 0 1
Andreas Lambertz Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1
Steven Lewerenz Würzburger Kickers 1 0 1
Joel Schützler SV Waldkirch 1 0 1
Manuel Zeitz Energie Cottbus 1 0 1
Fanol Perdedaj Energie Cottbus 1 0 1
Gonzalo Castro Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
Toni Leistner FC Union Berlin 1 0 1
Ragnar Klavan FC Augsburg 1 0 1
Jan Simunek VfL Bochum 1 0 1
Jan Jan Kramer Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 0 1
Timo Kern FC Astoria Walldorf 1 0 1
Serkan Dalman Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 1
Stefan Thelen Eintracht Trier 1 0 1
Yannick Geisler Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 1
Robin Garnier Eintracht Trier 1 0 1
Johan Djourou Hamburg SV 1 0 1
Christian Schulz Hannover 96 1 0 1
Mathias Hartwig Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 1
Denny Meincke 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1
Kevin Riechert 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1
Clemens Hantke 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1
Philipp Hofmann Kaiserslautern 1 0 1
Sebastian Enderle FV Illertissen 1 0 1
Andreas Spann FV Illertissen 1 0 1
Daniel Endres OFC Kickers 1901 1 0 1
Oriol Romeu VfB Stuttgart 1 0 1
Fabian Krüger FT Braunschweig 1 0 1
Patrick Kohlmann Holstein Kiel 1 0 1
Eliseu Baldé FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 1
Robert Schröder FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 1
Dennis Kühl 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1