• FT

    AS Trencin

    2

    IFK

    1

  • FT-PENS

    FC Milsami

    1 (4)

    Shakhter S

    1 (2)

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    1

    FK Jagodina

    0

  • FT

    Minsk

    2

    Valletta

    0

  • FT

    MSK Zilina

    2

    Olimpija Lju

    0

  • FT

    Piast Gliwic

    2

    FK Qarabag

    2

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    2

    Slask Wrocla

    2

  • FT

    FK Turnovo

    1

    Hajduk Split

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    2

    Hodd

    0

  • FT

    Chikhura Sac

    1

    FC Thun

    3

  • FT

    Inter

    1

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    Jeunesse Esc

    1

    FK Ventspils

    4

  • FT

    Khazar Lenko

    0

    Mac Haifa

    8

  • FT

    Pyunik

    1

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    SK Sturm Gra

    0

    Breidablik

    1

  • FT

    BK Hacken

    1

    Sparta

    0

  • FT

    Gefle IF

    4

    Anorthosis F

    0

  • FT

    H Tel-Aviv

    2

    Beroe

    2

  • FT

    Liberec

    1

    Skonto Riga

    0

  • FT

    O Nicosia

    1

    FK Astra Giu

    2

  • FT

    Pandurii

    4

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    2

    Chornomorets

    1

  • FT

    Botev Plovdi

    2

    Zrinjski Mos

    0

  • FT

    FC Utrecht

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    3

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    Mladost Pogo

    1

  • FT

    Lokomotiva Z

    2

    Dinamo Minsk

    3

  • FT

    Prestatyn To

    0

    Rijeka

    3

  • FT

    Vikingur

    0

    Petrolul Plo

    4

  • FT

    AaB

    0

    Dila Gori

    0

  • FT

    Debrecen

    0

    Stromsgodset

    3

  • FT

    IBV

    0

    C Zvezda

    0

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    1

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    2

    Irtysh Pavlo

    0

  • FT

    St Liege

    3

    KR Reykjavik

    1

  • FT

    Derry City

    0

    Trabzonspor

    3

  • FT

    Hibernian

    0

    Malmo FF

    7

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    FC Honka

    1

  • FT

    Linfield

    1

    FC Xanthi

    2

  • FT

    St Johnstone

    1

    Rosenborg

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    0

    FK Kukesi

    0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Maksimir Stadium

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • Petar Misic 68'
  • Mario Situm 72'

2 - 3

FT

2nd leg: 4 - 4 (Agg)

Dinamo Minsk

  • Lazar Veselinovic 41'
  • Hernan Figueredo 59'
  • Lazar Veselinovic 82'

Scoring Summary

  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Dinamo Minsk

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Dinamo Minsk

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Dinamo Minsk

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.