• FT

    Dila Gori

    3

    AaB

    0

  • FT

    Irtysh Pavlo

    3

    S Brijeg

    2

  • FT

    FK Ventspils

    1

    Jeunesse Esc

    0

  • FT

    Dinamo Minsk

    1

    Lokomotiva Zagreb

    2

  • FT

    FC Honka

    1

    Lech Poznan

    3

  • FT

    FK Qarabag

    2

    Piast Gliwice

    1

  • FT

    Mladost Pogo

    2

    Senica

    2

  • FT

    Shakhter S

    1

    FC Milsami

    1

  • FT

    Beroe

    1

    H Tel-Aviv

    4

  • FT

    Skonto Riga

    2

    Liberec

    1

  • FT

    Zrinjski Mos

    1

    Botev Plovdi

    1

  • FT

    Anorthosis F

    3

    Gefle IF

    0

  • FT

    Chornomorets

    2

    FC Dacia

    0

  • FT

    Hodd

    1

    Aktobe Lento

    0

  • FT

    IFK

    0

    AS Trencin

    0

  • FT

    Mac Haifa

    2

    Khazar Lenko

    0

  • FT

    Malmo FF

    2

    Hibernian

    0

  • FT

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    3

    Vikingur

    0

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    0

    St Johnstone

    1

  • FT

    Stromsgodset

    2

    Debrecen

    2

  • FT

    Tromso

    2

    Inter

    0

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    2

    FC Utrecht

    1

  • FT

    FC Thun

    2

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    0

  • FT

    FK Kukesi

    3

    FK Sarajevo

    2

  • FT

    Valletta

    1

    Minsk

    1

  • FT

    FK Jagodina

    2

    FK Rubin

    3

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    2

    Pyunik

    0

  • FT

    FC Xanthi

    0

    Linfield

    1

  • FT

    Sparta

    2

    BK Hacken

    2

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    2

    IBV

    0

  • FT

    FK Astra Giurgiu

    1

    O Nicosia

    1

  • FT

    Hajduk Split

    2

    FK Turnovo

    1

  • FT

    Trabzonspor

    4

    Derry City

    2

  • FT

    Vojvodina

    2

    Kispest Honv

    0

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    3

    MSK Zilina

    1

  • FT

    Slask Wroclaw

    4

    Rudar Pljevl

    0

  • FT

    Rijeka

    5

    Prestatyn To

    0

  • FT

    Breidablik

    0

    SK Sturm Gra

    0

  • FT

    KR Reykjavik

    1

    St Liege

    3

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Beroe Stadium

Referee: Vlado Glodjovic

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Beroe

  • Ventsislav Hristov 25'

1 - 4

FT

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

  • Lucas Sasha 5'
  • Omer Damari 9'
  • Omer Damari 54'
  • Itey Shechter 60'

Scoring Summary

  • Beroe
  • Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Line-up
POS No Name

G

13 Daniel Amos

D

4 Jurgen Colin

D

12 Orel Dgani

D

23 Shimon Harush

D

33 Branko Ilic

M

7 Roei Gordana
M
18 Shay Abutbul

M

8 Yisrael Zaguri
F
21 Ramzi Safuri

M

10 Lucas Sasha

M

28 Bryan Gerzycich

F

9 Itey Shechter

F

16 Omer Damari
M
15 Salim Toama
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 1 Boris Klaiman
D 20 Igal Antebi
D 44 Zeev Haimovich
M 15 Salim Toama
M 18 Shay Abutbul
F 11 Ran Yitzhak
F 21 Ramzi Safuri
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
58'
Amir Sayoud for Igor Djoman
64'
Ivan Goranov for Zdravko Iliev
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
67'
Ramzi Safuri for Yisrael Zaguri
74'
Salim Toama for Omer Damari
82'
Shay Abutbul for Roei Gordana
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
39'
Igor Djoman
77'
Vladimir Zafirov
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
28'
Orel Dgani
61'
Itey Shechter
65'
Lucas Sasha
76'
Salim Toama
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Beroe

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Ivan Karadzhov - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Zdravko Iliev - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Vladimir Zafirov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

5 Borislav Stoychev - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Plamen Krumov - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 da Silva Alves Elias - - - - - - - - - -

M

27 Igor Djoman
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

28 Veselin Penev - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Georgi Andonov - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Ventsislav Hristov
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

88 David Caiado - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Blagoy Makendzhiev - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Georgi Dinkov - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Martin Rainov - - - - - - - - - -

M

77 Pedro Eugenio - - - - - - - - - -

M

91 Amir Sayoud
- - - - - - - - - -

M

92 Ivan Goranov
- - - - - - - - - -

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

13 Daniel Amos - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Jurgen Colin - - - - - - - - - -

D

12 Orel Dgani
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

23 Shimon Harush - - - - - - - - - -

D

33 Branko Ilic - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Roei Gordana - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Yisrael Zaguri - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Lucas Sasha
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

M

28 Bryan Gerzycich - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Itey Shechter
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

F

16 Omer Damari
- - 2 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Boris Klaiman - - - - - - - - - -

D

20 Igal Antebi - - - - - - - - - -

D

44 Zeev Haimovich - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Salim Toama
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

18 Shay Abutbul
- - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Ran Yitzhak - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Ramzi Safuri
- - - - - - - - - -
Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.