Featured Matches
Previous
Arsenal
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Steaua Bucuresti
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Malmo FF
SV Salzburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Leeds United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
DC United
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Herediano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Pachuca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cobresal
General Díaz
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Trujillanos
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional Potosí
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Universidad Católica
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Barcelona
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Old Boys
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
U.A.N.L
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Celaya
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Mérida
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Guadalajara
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Santa Rita
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bragantino
Corinthians
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Palmeiras
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
LDU Quito
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
10:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Western Sydney Wanderers
12:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Amazulu
Bloem Celtic
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Pretoria Univ
Free State Stars
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silver Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SuperSport United
Mpumalanga Black Aces
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
Postp
Game Details
Carmelita
Club Sport Uruguay
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Perez Zeledon
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Marquense
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Marathon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Bras Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 João Lima Gomes Criciúma 8 1 11
2 Thiago Henrique Ferreira Figueirense FC 6 1 9
3 Wesley Palmeiras 4 1 7
José Paolo Guerrero Corinthians 4 1 7
Sergio Escudero Criciúma 4 1 7
David Santos FC 7 0 7
Titi Bahia 7 0 7
8 Leandro Almeida Coritiba FBC 3 1 6
Luccas Claro Coritiba FBC 6 0 6
Leonardo Moura Flamengo 3 1 6
Victor Cáceres Flamengo 3 1 6
Leandro Matos Bahia 6 0 6
Emerson Botafogo 6 0 6
Luan Niedzielski Figueirense FC 6 0 6
Álvaro Pereira São Paulo 6 0 6
Durval Sport 3 1 6
Cicinho Santos FC 3 1 6
Jose da Silva Dourado Palmeiras 6 0 6
Eduardo Criciúma 3 1 6
Lúcio Palmeiras 6 0 6
Roniery Roniery Sousa Silva Bahia 3 1 6
Leonardo Silva e Silva Atlético MG 6 0 6
Carlinhos Fluminense FC 3 1 6
Rafael Lima Chapecoense AF 6 0 6
Cleberson Martins de Souza Atletico Paranaense 6 0 6
26 Lucas Botafogo 2 1 5
Serginho Mineiro Criciúma 5 0 5
Rodrigo de Souza Cardoso Criciúma 2 1 5
Demerson Bruno Costa Bahia 5 0 5
Thiago Mendes Ribeiro Goiás EC 5 0 5
Ramiro Gremio 5 0 5
Alison Santos FC 2 1 5
Alex Alves Goiás EC 5 0 5
Edilson Guimaraes Botafogo 5 0 5
Wellington Internacional 5 0 5
Alex Da Silva Atlético MG 5 0 5
Patric Sport 5 0 5
Gabriel Botafogo 5 0 5
Leandro Donizete Atlético MG 5 0 5
Dráusio Salla Gil Atletico Paranaense 2 1 5
Deivid Atletico Paranaense 5 0 5
Uelliton Uelliton Vieira Bahia 2 1 5
43 Neuton Chapecoense AF 4 0 4
Maicon São Paulo 4 0 4
Alan Ruiz Gremio 4 0 4
Marcos da Silva Barbosa Figueirense FC 4 0 4
Luan Cruzeiro 1 1 4
Rhayner Santos Nascimento Bahia 4 0 4
Marcelo Do Nascimento Bahia 1 1 4
Willians Domingos Fernandes Internacional 4 0 4