|
|
|
|
QBR
APL
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Qabala advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BAKU
ATH
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Athletic Club advance 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OMON
BRO
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Brøndby advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
RUB
STG
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rubin Kazan advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HHA
LIB
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Liberec advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
IFK
BEL
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Belenenses advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
IBFK
AZ
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AZ Alkmaar advance 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ODD
ELF
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Odds BK advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ROS
DEBR
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rosenborg advance 6-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
STR
HAJD
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Hajduk Split advance 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TRAB
RAB
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rabotnicki Kometal advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
VOR
ZIL
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 3-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Vorskla advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
MNSK
ZUR
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dinamo Minsk advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LAR
BOR
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Bordeaux advance 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCVA
THUN
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - FC Thun advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
CPH
JABL
|
2
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Jablonec advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
ATRO
AIK
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Atromitos advance 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCZA
CHA
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Zorya Luhansk advance 5-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ASTR
WHU
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Astra Giurgiu advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSE
ATM
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Saint-Etienne advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|