Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
0
0
LIVE 90'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

FIFA's World Cup bidding report delayed

World Cup news 2 days ago
Read

Second Round

BrazilBrazil
ChileChile
(3) 1
(2) 1
ESPN3, ABC FT-Pens
Match 49
Game Details
Sat, Jun 28, 2014
ColombiaColombia
UruguayUruguay
2
0
ESPN3, ABC FT
Match 50
Game Details
Sat, Jun 28, 2014

Second Round

NetherlandsNetherlands
MexicoMexico
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Match 51
Game Details
Sun, Jun 29, 2014
Costa RicaCosta Rica
GreeceGreece
(5) 1
(3) 1
ESPN3, ESPN FT-Pens
Match 52
Game Details
Sun, Jun 29, 2014
FranceFrance
NigeriaNigeria
2
0
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Match 53
Game Details
Mon, Jun 30, 2014
GermanyGermany
AlgeriaAlgeria
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Match 54
Game Details
Mon, Jun 30, 2014
ArgentinaArgentina
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
1
0
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Match 55
Game Details
Tue, Jul 1, 2014
BelgiumBelgium
United StatesUnited States
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Match 56
Game Details
Tue, Jul 1, 2014

Quarterfinals

BrazilBrazil
ColombiaColombia
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Match 57
Game Details
Fri, Jul 4, 2014
FranceFrance
GermanyGermany
0
1
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Match 58
Game Details
Fri, Jul 4, 2014

Quarterfinals

NetherlandsNetherlands
Costa RicaCosta Rica
(4) 0
(3) 0
ESPN3, ESPN FT-Pens
Match 59
Game Details
Sat, Jul 5, 2014
ArgentinaArgentina
BelgiumBelgium
1
0
ABC, ESPN3 FT
Match 60
Game Details
Sat, Jul 5, 2014

Semifinals

BrazilBrazil
GermanyGermany
1
7
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Match 61
Game Details
Tue, Jul 8, 2014

Semifinals

NetherlandsNetherlands
ArgentinaArgentina
(2) 0
(4) 0
ESPN, ESPN3 FT-Pens
Match 62
Game Details
Wed, Jul 9, 2014

Final

GermanyGermany
ArgentinaArgentina
1
0
ABC, ESPN3 AET
Match 64
Game Details
Sun, Jul 13, 2014

Third Place

BrazilBrazil
NetherlandsNetherlands
0
3
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Match 63
Game Details
Sat, Jul 12, 2014