Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Liverpool
Manchester City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Team YC RC Points
1 Georgi Shchennikov Russia U21 1 1 4
Eyal Golsa Israel U21 1 1 4
3 Marco Verratti Italy U21 3 0 3
Nikita Chicherin Russia U21 0 1 3
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad Norway U21 0 1 3
6 Denis Cheryshev Russia U21 2 0 2
Alan Dzagoev Russia U21 2 0 2
Pierre-Michel Lasogga Germany U21 2 0 2
Asier Illarramendi Spain U21 2 0 2
Koke Spain U21 2 0 2
Luca Caldirola Italy U21 2 0 2
Giulio Donati Italy U21 2 0 2
Patrick Herrmann Germany U21 2 0 2
14 Maksim Grigorev Russia U21 1 0 1
Nicola Sansone Italy U21 1 0 1
Danny Hoesen Netherlands U21 1 0 1
Fredrik Berge Norway U21 1 0 1
Cristian Tello Spain U21 1 0 1
Taras Burlak Russia U21 1 0 1
Vasco Regini Italy U21 1 0 1
Oleg Shatov Russia U21 1 0 1
Leroy Fer Netherlands U21 1 0 1
Maksim Belyaev Russia U21 1 0 1
Ibragim Callagov Russia U21 1 0 1
Mohammed Kalibat Israel U21 1 0 1
Álvaro Morata Spain U21 1 0 1
Jason Lowe England U21 1 0 1
Anders Konradsen Norway U21 1 0 1
Shota Bibilov Russia U21 1 0 1
Emre Can Germany U21 1 0 1
Fabio Borini Italy U21 1 0 1
Marc Bartra Spain U21 1 0 1
Magnus Eikrem Norway U21 1 0 1
Alberto Spain U21 1 0 1
Marco Crimi Italy U21 1 0 1
Or Baroch Israel U21 1 0 1
Abdissalam Ibrahim Norway U21 1 0 1
Jeroen Zoet Netherlands U21 1 0 1
Matteo Bianchetti Italy U21 1 0 1
Roman Emelyanov Russia U21 1 0 1
Thomas Rogne Norway U21 1 0 1
Nathaniel Clyne England U21 1 0 1
Nathaniel Chalobah England U21 1 0 1
Bruno Martins Indi Netherlands U21 1 0 1
Stefan Thesker Germany U21 1 0 1
Jordan Henderson England U21 1 0 1
Sebastian Rode Germany U21 1 0 1
Iñigo Martínez Spain U21 1 0 1
Lorenzo Insigne Italy U21 1 0 1