Previous
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
1
2
FT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Panetolikos
PAOK Salonika
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
AaB
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FF
IFK Norrkoping
2
2
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
LIVE 33'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
3
0
FT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
1
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
WalesWales
1
2
FT
Game Details

Tables

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Iceland   1 1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   3 3
2 Czech Republic   1 1 0 0 2 1   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
3 Kazakhstan   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
4 Latvia   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 1
5 Netherlands   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 2   -1 0
6 Turkey   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 3   -3 0
Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Cyprus   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
2 Wales   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
3 Belgium   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Israel   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Andorra   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
6 Bosnia-Herzegovina   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
Group C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Spain   1 1 0 0 5 1   1 0 0 5 1   0 0 0 0 0   4 3
2 Slovakia   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 3
3 Belarus   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1   0 1
4 Luxembourg   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
5 Ukraine   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
6 Macedonia   1 0 0 1 1 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 5   -4 0
Group D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Poland   1 1 0 0 7 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 7 0   7 3
2 Republic of Ireland   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
3 Germany   1 1 0 0 2 1   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
4 Scotland   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 2   -1 0
5 Georgia   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
6 Gibraltar   1 0 0 1 0 7   0 0 1 0 7   0 0 0 0 0   -7 0
Group E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 England   1 1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 0   2 3
2 Lithuania   1 1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 0   2 3
3 Estonia   1 1 0 0 1 0   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
4 Slovenia   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 1   -1 0
5 San Marino   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   -2 0
6 Switzerland   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   -2 0
Group F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Finland   1 1 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 3 1   2 3
2 Northern Ireland   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
3 Romania   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 3
4 Hungary   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
5 Greece   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
6 Faroe Islands   1 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   -2 0
Group G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Russia   1 1 0 0 4 0   1 0 0 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   4 3
2 Montenegro   1 1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
3 Sweden   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1   0 1
4 Austria   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
5 Moldova   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   -2 0
6 Liechtenstein   1 0 0 1 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 4   -4 0
Group H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Italy   1 1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 0   2 3
2 Croatia   1 1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
3 Bulgaria   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
4 Azerbaijan   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
5 Malta   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   -2 0
6 Norway   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   -2 0
Group I   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Denmark   1 1 0 0 2 1   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
2 Albania   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 3
3 Serbia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Armenia   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 2   -1 0
5 Portugal   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points