Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
0
0
LIVE 3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
LIVE 78'
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
0
0
LIVE 3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
0
0
LIVE 4'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
1
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
WalesWales
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group D

Group D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Poland   1 1 0 0 7 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 7 0   7 3
2 Republic of Ireland   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
3 Germany   1 1 0 0 2 1   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
4 Scotland   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 2   -1 0
5 Georgia   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
6 Gibraltar   1 0 0 1 0 7   0 0 1 0 7   0 0 0 0 0   -7 0
View complete European Championship Qualifying fixtures

Group D Fixtures

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
GibraltarGibraltar
Oct 11, 2014 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
GeorgiaGeorgia
Oct 11, 2014 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PolandPoland
GermanyGermany
Oct 11, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GibraltarGibraltar
GeorgiaGeorgia
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
PolandPoland
ScotlandScotland
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GeorgiaGeorgia
PolandPoland
Nov 14, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
GibraltarGibraltar
Nov 14, 2014 7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
Nov 14, 2014 7:45 PM GMT
Game Details

Group D Results

GeorgiaGeorgia
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
1
2
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
ScotlandScotland
2
1
FT
Game Details
GibraltarGibraltar
PolandPoland
0
7
FT
Game Details