Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
0
1
LIVE 44'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Bula bullish over Gibraltar Euro hopes |

Euro 2016 news Feb 24, 2014
Read

Lyon nominated as France's Euro 2020 host city

Euro 2020 news Sep 12, 2013
Read

Group D

Group D         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Georgia   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
2 Germany   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
3 Gibraltar   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
4 Poland   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
5 Republic of Ireland   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
6 Scotland   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
View complete European Championship Qualifying fixtures

Group D Fixtures

GeorgiaGeorgia
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
Sep 7, 2014 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
ScotlandScotland
Sep 7, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GibraltarGibraltar
PolandPoland
Sep 7, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
GibraltarGibraltar
Oct 11, 2014 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
GeorgiaGeorgia
Oct 11, 2014 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PolandPoland
GermanyGermany
Oct 11, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GibraltarGibraltar
GeorgiaGeorgia
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
PolandPoland
ScotlandScotland
Oct 14, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
GeorgiaGeorgia
PolandPoland
Nov 14, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
GibraltarGibraltar
Nov 14, 2014 7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
Nov 14, 2014 7:45 PM GMT
Game Details