Previous
Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta
0
3
FT
Game Details
Club Brugge
Real Madrid
1
3
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray
5
0
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
FT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Red Star Belgrade
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus
0
2
FT
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details

Conf Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Adie Smith Tamworth 20 2 26
Dino Maamria Stevenage 8 6 26
Alex Jeannin Hereford United 20 2 26
David Bampton Tamworth 14 4 26
Ronnie Henry Stevenage 14 4 26
6 Justin Gregory Stevenage 12 4 24
Darryn Stamp Stevenage 18 2 24
Darren Barnard Aldershot Town 12 4 24
Robbie Williams Accrington Stanley 18 2 24
Leam Richardson Accrington Stanley 12 4 24
11 Mark Peters Cambridge United 22 0 22
Mark Maddox Altrincham 16 2 22
Paul McCarthy Ebbsfleet United 10 4 22
Daryl Burgess Kidderminster Harriers 10 4 22
Matthew Somner Aldershot Town 16 2 22
16 Aaron Mclean Grays Athletic 20 0 20
Carl Baker Southport 14 2 20
Denny Ingram Scarborough 17 1 20
Darren Kempson Morecambe 20 0 20
Jamie Stuart Grays Athletic 8 4 20
Darren Stride Burton Albion 14 2 20
Terry Fleming Kidderminster Harriers 14 2 20
Steve Ferguson Woking 14 2 20
24 Lee Fowler Scarborough 18 0 18
Karl Munroe Altrincham 12 2 18
Karl Murray Woking 12 2 18
Ollie Berquez Stevenage 12 2 18
John Kennedy Canvey Island 6 4 18
Warren Peyton Altrincham 12 2 18
Martin Foster FC Halifax Town 12 2 18
Earl Davis Southport 18 0 18
David Woozley Crawley Town 12 2 18
Fola Onibuje Cambridge United 18 0 18
Steve Pickford Southport 18 0 18
Bradley Johnson Ebbsfleet United 12 2 18
Paul Bruce Dagenham & Redbridge 12 2 18
Justin Richards Woking 12 2 18
38 Chris Lane Southport 10 2 16
Ross Smith Ebbsfleet United 10 2 16
Dwayne Clarke Canvey Island 10 2 16
Steve Watson Aldershot Town 16 0 16
Michael Welch Accrington Stanley 16 0 16
Daniel Brown Crawley Town 16 0 16
Steve Baker Scarborough 16 0 16
Mark Cooper Tamworth 10 2 16
Jerome Fitzgerald Southport 10 2 16
Val Owen Altrincham 16 0 16
Danny Carlton Morecambe 16 0 16
Steve Evans Woking 16 0 16
50 Jeff Minton Canvey Island 8 2 14