Previous
Germany
Finland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgium
Spain
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Netherlands
Greece
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Italy
France
7:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Ecuador
Brazil
9:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Argentina
Uruguay
11:30 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Next
Chester FCChester FC
GatesheadGateshead
4
2
FT
Game Details
Chester FCChester FC
GatesheadGateshead
4
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
HalifaxHalifax
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
HalifaxHalifax
1
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
AltrinchamAltrincham
2
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
GuiseleyGuiseley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
4
1
FT
Game Details
AltrinchamAltrincham
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
1
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
WrexhamWrexham
0
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
EastleighEastleigh
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
(5) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details

Conf Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Bradley Wood Lincoln City 11 2 17
2 Jake Gallagher Aldershot Town 7 3 16
3 Harry Pell Cheltenham Town 12 1 15
4 Jay Harris Tranmere Rovers 14 0 14
5 Ben Strevens Eastleigh 7 2 13
Nick Anderton Barrow 7 2 13
Jamal Fyfield Wrexham 7 2 13
Andy Halls Macclesfield Town 10 1 13
Samuel Wedgbury Forest Green Rovers 10 1 13
10 Connor Jennings Wrexham 9 1 12
11 Kieran Murtagh Woking 8 1 11
Simon Heslop Wrexham 8 1 11
Aarron Racine Forest Green Rovers 8 1 11
Mark Phillips Braintree Town 8 1 11
Stefan Payne Dover 5 2 11
James Hurst Guiseley 8 1 11
Courtney Richards Torquay United 8 1 11
Joshua Gowling Grimsby Town 8 1 11
Matthew Paine Braintree Town 8 1 11
Luke Maxwell Kidderminster Harriers 8 1 11
Kenny Davis Braintree Town 11 0 11
Mike Phenix Southport 8 1 11
Steven Jennings Tranmere Rovers 11 0 11
24 Craig Disley Grimsby Town 10 0 10
Kevin Roberts Halifax 7 1 10
Ben Heneghan Chester FC 7 1 10
Dale Bennett Forest Green Rovers 7 1 10
Jai Reason Eastleigh 10 0 10
Darren Carter Forest Green Rovers 7 1 10
Josh O'Keefe Altrincham 7 1 10
31 Angus MacDonald Torquay United 9 0 9
Jamie Turley Eastleigh 6 1 9
Jack Muldoon Lincoln City 9 0 9
34 Ali Fuseini Bromley 5 1 8
Josh Thompson Southport 5 1 8
James Norwood Tranmere Rovers 8 0 8
James Curtis Gateshead 5 1 8
Matthew Sparrow Lincoln City 8 0 8
Gianluca Havern Altrincham 5 1 8
Jack Parkinson Dover 5 1 8
Chris Arthur Woking 5 1 8
Sean Newton Wrexham 8 0 8
Rob Evans Wrexham 8 0 8
Reece Styche Macclesfield Town 5 1 8
Sean Raggett Dover 8 0 8
Luke Foster Southport 5 1 8
Lois Maynard Tranmere Rovers 5 1 8
Matthew Rhead Lincoln City 8 0 8
Samuel Magri Dover 8 0 8
Matthew Fry Braintree Town 5 1 8