Previous
Andorra
Latvia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Georgia
Kazakhstan
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Germany
Netherlands
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Czech Republic
Slovakia
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Denmark
Republic of Ireland
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bulgaria
Slovenia
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cyprus
Norway
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Armenia
ESPN3 7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Macedonia
Gibraltar
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
WokingWoking
1
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
BarrowBarrow
2
3
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
DartfordDartford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
2
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
GatesheadGateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Luton TownLuton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Newport CountyNewport County
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details