Previous
Ajax Amsterdam
AEK Athens
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
TSG Hoffenheim
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Benfica
Bayern Munich
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester City
Lyon
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Viktoria Plzen
CSKA Moscow
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Valencia
Juventus
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Young Boys
Manchester United
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Braintree TownBraintree Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
4
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
HydeHyde
2
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
SouthportSouthport
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Hereford UnitedHereford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
WrexhamWrexham
0
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
3
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
TamworthTamworth
2
3
FT
Game Details