Previous
Rapid Vienna
Rangers
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Besiktas
Malmo FF
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Racing Genk
Sarpsborg FK
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Akhisar Belediyespor
Standard Liege
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Krasnodar
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Jablonec
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Stade Rennes
FC Astana
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
BATE Borisov
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Vidi
Chelsea
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Z├╝rich
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Celtic
FC Salzburg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Rosenborg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Bordeaux
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slavia Prague
Zenit St Petersburg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
FK Qarabag
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CP
Vorskla
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Real Betis
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Olympiakos
AC Milan
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
0
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
1
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Salford CitySalford City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
HalifaxHalifax
1
1
FT
Game Details
DoverDover
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
BarnetBarnet
1
0
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
BromleyBromley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville
Braintree TownBraintree Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
2
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
EastleighEastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details