Previous
Malawi
South Sudan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Central African Republic
Burundi
2
0
FT
Game Details
Namibia
Chad
0
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Cameroon
Cape Verde Islands
0
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Guinea-Bissau
Eswatini
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria
Benin
1
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Sierra Leone
Lesotho
0
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Burkina Faso
Uganda
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sudan
Sao Tome e Principe
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Angola
Gambia
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Senegal
Congo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

BarnetBarnet
Stockport CountyStockport County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BromleyBromley
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
ChorleyChorley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
WrexhamWrexham
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
BarrowBarrow
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Sutton UnitedSutton United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
DoverDover
9:20 AM UTC
Game Details