Previous
BATE Borisov
PSV Eindhoven
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Red Star Belgrade
FC Salzburg
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Benfica
PAOK Salonika
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Wrexham   5 4 1 0 9 1   1 1 0 3 0   3 0 0 6 1   8 13
2 Halifax   5 4 0 1 10 3   3 0 0 7 1   1 0 1 3 2   7 12
3 AFC Fylde   5 3 2 0 10 3   3 0 0 9 2   0 2 0 1 1   7 11
4 Sutton United   5 3 2 0 8 5   2 0 0 3 1   1 2 0 5 4   3 11
5 Gateshead   5 3 1 1 8 5   2 0 0 4 2   1 1 1 4 3   3 10
6 Solihull Moors   5 3 1 1 7 6   2 1 0 4 2   1 0 1 3 4   1 10
7 Harrogate Town   5 2 3 0 9 5   1 1 0 4 2   1 2 0 5 3   4 9
8 Chesterfield   5 3 0 2 9 6   2 0 0 4 0   1 0 2 5 6   3 9
9 Leyton Orient   5 2 3 0 7 5   1 2 0 4 3   1 1 0 3 2   2 9
10 Ebbsfleet United   5 2 1 2 5 3   0 0 2 0 2   2 1 0 5 1   2 7
11 Barrow   5 2 1 2 8 7   2 0 0 6 2   0 1 2 2 5   1 7
12 Salford City   5 2 1 2 8 8   2 1 0 6 4   0 0 2 2 4   0 7
13 Maidstone United   5 2 1 2 5 7   1 1 1 3 3   1 0 1 2 4   -2 7
14 Hartlepool United   5 1 3 1 6 6   1 1 1 4 4   0 2 0 2 2   0 6
15 Eastleigh   5 2 0 3 5 7   1 0 2 3 5   1 0 1 2 2   -2 6
16 Bromley   5 1 2 2 5 6   1 2 0 4 3   0 0 2 1 3   -1 5
17 Havant & Waterlooville   5 1 2 2 8 11   0 2 0 1 1   1 0 2 7 10   -3 5
18 Boreham Wood   5 1 2 2 2 5   1 1 0 2 1   0 1 2 0 4   -3 5
19 Dover   5 1 1 3 7 12   1 0 1 4 4   0 1 2 3 8   -5 4
20 Aldershot Town   5 1 1 3 2 7   1 1 1 2 3   0 0 2 0 4   -5 4
21 Braintree Town   5 0 2 3 5 9   0 1 2 4 7   0 1 1 1 2   -4 2
22 Barnet   5 0 2 3 2 8   0 1 2 2 6   0 1 1 0 2   -6 2
23 Dagenham & Redbridge   5 0 1 4 5 9   0 1 1 3 4   0 0 3 2 5   -4 1
24 Maidenhead Utd   5 0 1 4 4 10   0 0 2 1 5   0 1 2 3 5   -6 1
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points