Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Southend United Southend United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
York CityYork City
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
4
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
BuryBury
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Southend United Southend United
2
3
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Exeter CityExeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Luton TownLuton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
2
FT
Game Details

L2 Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Marc Richards Northampton Town 8
2 Matthew Tubbs AFC Wimbledon 7
3 Paul Hayes Wycombe Wanderers 5
Danny Rose Bury 5
Kevin Ellison Morecambe 5
Daniel Hylton Oxford United 5
7 Chris Whelpdale Stevenage 4
Peter Murphy Wycombe Wanderers 4
James Gray Accrington Stanley 4
Kal Naismith Accrington Stanley 4
Adebayo Akinfenwa AFC Wimbledon 4
12 Ryan Lowe Bury 3
Ivan Toney Northampton Town 3
Wes Fletcher York City 3
Jamie Cureton Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Daniel Nardiello Bury 3
James Collins Shrewsbury Town 3
Jed Wallace Portsmouth 3
Kyle Dempsey Carlisle United 3
Rakish Bingham Mansfield Town 3
Mark Cullen Luton Town 3
Koby Arthur Cheltenham Town 3
Abdulai Bell-Baggie Tranmere Rovers 3
Andrew Mangan Shrewsbury Town 3
Charlie Wyke Hartlepool United 3
Luke Howell Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Abu Ogogo Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Graham Cummins Exeter City 3
Paul Mullin Morecambe 3
Kaid Mohamed Northampton Town 3
Lucas Akins Burton Albion 3
Cole Stockton Tranmere Rovers 3
Reuben Reid Plymouth Argyle 3
34 John Mousinho Burton Albion 2
Matt Grimes Exeter City 2
John O'Sullivan Accrington Stanley 2
Matthew Rhead Mansfield Town 2
Billy Kee Burton Albion 2
Craig Westcarr Portsmouth 2
Chris Zebroski Newport County 2
Robert Atkinson Accrington Stanley 2
Joss Labadie Dagenham & Redbridge 2
Aaron O'Connor Newport County 2
Conor Clifford Southend United 2
Charlie Lee Stevenage 2
Kwesi Appiah Cambridge United 2
Keith Lowe York City 2
Joe Pigott Newport County 2
Tom Elliott Cambridge United 2
Ryan Bird Cambridge United 2