Previous
CSKA Moscow
Bayern Munich
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
AS Roma
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
NK Maribor
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Chelsea
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Athletic Bilbao
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Birmingham City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Brentford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Telford United
Chester City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Halifax
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Aldershot Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Southport
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Gateshead
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Dartford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
Nuneaton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Queretaro
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Hilal
3:15 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Herediano
Universidad De Costa Rica
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Next
Southend United Southend United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
York CityYork City
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
4
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
BuryBury
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Southend United Southend United
2
3
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Exeter CityExeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Luton TownLuton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Newport CountyNewport County
0
0
FT
Game Details

L2 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Jason Taylor Cheltenham Town 2 1 5
Troy Brown Cheltenham Town 5 0 5
James Gray Accrington Stanley 2 1 5
Mark Hughes Morecambe 2 1 5
Jim McNulty Bury 2 1 5
Ryan Johnson Stevenage 2 1 5
Cian Bolger Southend United 2 1 5
8 Alan Goodall Morecambe 4 0 4
Andrew Bond Stevenage 1 1 4
Liam Lawrence Shrewsbury Town 1 1 4
Andre Boucaud Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 4
Adam Webster Portsmouth 1 1 4
Andrew Hughes Newport County 1 1 4
Paul Thirlwell Carlisle United 1 1 4
Danny Mayor Bury 4 0 4
Andrew Mangan Shrewsbury Town 1 1 4
Robbie Weir Burton Albion 1 1 4
Matthew Tubbs AFC Wimbledon 1 1 4
Gary Dicker Carlisle United 1 1 4
Andrew Sandell Newport County 4 0 4
Alex Marrow Carlisle United 1 1 4
22 Mark Byrne Newport County 3 0 3
Paul Connolly Luton Town 3 0 3
Tom Naylor Cambridge United 0 1 3
Aaron Pierre Wycombe Wanderers 3 0 3
Adam Thompson Southend United 3 0 3
Jed Wallace Portsmouth 3 0 3
Tom Elliott Cambridge United 3 0 3
Alan Bennett AFC Wimbledon 3 0 3
James Wesolowski Shrewsbury Town 3 0 3
Matt Robinson Luton Town 0 1 3
Luke Simpson Accrington Stanley 0 1 3
Peter Hartley Plymouth Argyle 3 0 3
Simon Walton Stevenage 3 0 3
Sean Rigg AFC Wimbledon 3 0 3
Kal Naismith Accrington Stanley 3 0 3
John Marquis Cheltenham Town 3 0 3
Nicky Hunt Accrington Stanley 3 0 3
Adam Murray Mansfield Town 3 0 3
Carl McHugh Plymouth Argyle 3 0 3
41 Lee Cox Plymouth Argyle 2 0 2
Ivan Toney Northampton Town 2 0 2
Tom Pettersson Stevenage 2 0 2
Jerome Williams Southend United 2 0 2
Ricky Holmes Portsmouth 2 0 2
Liam Marsden Mansfield Town 2 0 2
Ritchie Sutton Mansfield Town 2 0 2
Ryan Woods Shrewsbury Town 2 0 2
Russell Penn York City 2 0 2
Jake Hyde York City 2 0 2