Previous
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
1
2
ESPN3 LIVE 89'
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Toronto FC
1:30 AM UTC Apr 26, 2018
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
4
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
MorecambeMorecambe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Luton TownLuton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Newport CountyNewport County
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
4
3
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Colchester UnitedColchester United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
0
4
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
StevenageStevenage
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
1
FT
Game Details

L2 Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Adebayo Akinfenwa Wycombe Wanderers 12
Matthew Taylor Swindon Town 12
3 Sean McConville Accrington Stanley 11
4 Jon Stead Notts County 9
George Cooper Crewe Alexandra 9
6 Billy Kee Accrington Stanley 8
Drey Wright Colchester United 8
Alan Sheehan Luton Town 8
Jeavani Brown Cambridge United 8
Jimmy Smith Crawley Town 8
Kayden Jackson Accrington Stanley 8
12 Jordan Clarke Accrington Stanley 7
Matthew Rhead Lincoln City 7
David Worrall Port Vale 7
Danny Newton Stevenage 7
Reuben Reid Forest Green Rovers 7
17 Ben White Newport County 6
Jack Stacey Luton Town 6
Daniel Potts Luton Town 6
Jamal Campbell-Ryce Carlisle United 6
Jorge Grant Notts County 6
Jordan Robertson Crawley Town 6
Hiram Boateng Exeter City 6
Ben Kennedy Stevenage 6
James Collins Luton Town 6
Alexander MacDonald Mansfield Town 6
Neil Eardley Lincoln City 6
Jake Taylor Exeter City 6
Kyel Reid Coventry City 6
Dan Butler Newport County 6
Joe Jacobson Wycombe Wanderers 6
32 Christopher Hamilton Mansfield Town 5
Otis Khan Yeovil Town 5
Enzio Boldewijn Crawley Town 5
Lewis Alessandra Notts County 5
Michael Rose Morecambe 5
Marc McNulty Coventry City 5
Lewis Young Crawley Town 5
Shaun Miller Crewe Alexandra 5
Christian Doidge Forest Green Rovers 5
Oliver Lee Luton Town 5
Harry Pell Cheltenham Town 5
Tom Pope Port Vale 5
Craig Mackail-Smith Wycombe Wanderers 5
Liam McAlinden Exeter City 5
Carl Winchester Cheltenham Town 5
Andrew Shinnie Luton Town 5
Ryan Watson Barnet 5
Robbie Wilmott Newport County 5
50 Maxime Biamou Coventry City 4