Previous
Dinamo Moscow
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 58'
Game Details
Krasnodar
Everton
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 17'
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Standard Liege
ESPN3 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijeka
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
BSC Young Boys
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucuresti
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
PAOK Salonika
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Metalist Kharkiv
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Legia Warsaw
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
Borussia Monchengladbach
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Apollon Limassol
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Club Brugge
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Partizan Belgrade
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Besiktas
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
SV Salzburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Estoril
Panathinaikos
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
FK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
St Etienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
ESPN2 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Guadalajara
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Argentinos Juniors
10:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
San Martin
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Melgar
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Simón
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Wilstermann
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Exeter CityExeter City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
York CityYork City
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
4
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
BuryBury
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Southend United Southend United
2
3
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Exeter CityExeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

L2 Scores & Fixtures

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
4
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Bradford CityBradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
3
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
BarnetBarnet
4
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
GillinghamGillingham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Port ValePort Vale
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
RochdaleRochdale
1
2
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
0
3
FT
Game Details