Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Bradford CityBradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Coventry CityCoventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
BarnsleyBarnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
WalsallWalsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Bristol CityBristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
WalsallWalsall
4
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Swansea City   46 27 11 8 82 42   13 5 5 38 21   14 6 3 44 21   40 92
2 Nottingham Forest   46 22 16 8 64 32   13 8 2 37 13   9 8 6 27 19   32 82
3 Doncaster Rovers   46 23 11 12 65 41   14 4 5 34 18   9 7 7 31 23   24 80
4 Carlisle United   46 23 11 12 64 46   17 3 3 39 16   6 8 9 25 30   18 80
5 Leeds United   46 27 10 9 72 38   15 4 4 41 18   12 6 5 31 20   34 76
6 Southend United   46 22 10 14 70 55   12 6 5 35 20   10 4 9 35 35   15 76
7 Brighton & Hove Albion   46 19 12 15 58 50   12 6 5 37 25   7 6 10 21 25   8 69
8 Oldham Athletic   46 18 13 15 58 46   10 7 6 32 21   8 6 9 26 25   12 67
9 Northampton Town   46 17 15 14 60 55   12 6 5 38 21   5 9 9 22 34   5 66
10 Huddersfield Town   46 20 6 20 50 62   12 4 7 29 22   8 2 13 21 40   -12 66
11 Tranmere Rovers   46 18 11 17 52 47   13 4 6 32 18   5 7 11 20 29   5 65
12 Walsall   46 16 16 14 52 46   7 9 7 27 26   9 7 7 25 20   6 64
13 Swindon Town   46 16 13 17 63 56   12 5 6 41 24   4 8 11 22 32   7 61
14 Leyton Orient   46 16 12 18 49 63   9 6 8 27 29   7 6 10 22 34   -14 60
15 Hartlepool United   46 15 9 22 63 66   11 5 7 40 26   4 4 15 23 40   -3 54
16 Bristol Rovers   46 12 17 17 45 53   5 10 8 25 30   7 7 9 20 23   -8 53
17 Millwall   46 14 10 22 45 60   9 4 10 30 26   5 6 12 15 34   -15 52
18 Yeovil Town   46 14 10 22 38 59   9 4 10 19 27   5 6 12 19 32   -21 52
19 Cheltenham Town   46 13 12 21 42 64   10 8 5 23 21   3 4 16 19 43   -22 51
20 Crewe Alexandra   46 12 14 20 47 65   8 6 9 27 33   4 8 11 20 32   -18 50
21 AFC Bournemouth   46 17 7 22 62 72   10 4 9 31 35   7 3 13 31 37   -10 48
22 Gillingham   46 11 13 22 44 73   9 9 5 26 22   2 4 17 18 51   -29 46
23 Port Vale   46 9 11 26 47 81   5 8 10 26 35   4 3 16 21 46   -34 38
24 Luton Town   46 11 10 25 43 63   10 5 8 29 25   1 5 17 14 38   -20 33
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points