Previous
CSKA Moscow
Bayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
AS Roma
1
1
FT
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelona
3
2
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
NK Maribor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Chelsea
0
1
FT
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
1
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Birmingham City
1
3
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Watford
Brentford
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
0
3
FT
Game Details
AFC Telford United
Chester City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Halifax
0
2
FT
Game Details
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Barnet
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Aldershot Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Southport
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Gateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Dartford
2
2
FT
Game Details
Woking
Nuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
St Mirren
2
2
FT
Game Details
León
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Queretaro
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
São Paulo
Huachipato
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Icasa
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Hilal
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Herediano
Universidad De Costa Rica
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Next
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Notts CountyNotts County
0
3
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3
2
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
3
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Preston North EndPreston North End
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
GillinghamGillingham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
RochdaleRochdale
2
3
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
3
2
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
6
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
5
2
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details

L1 Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Eoin Doyle Chesterfield 11
2 Aaron Wilbraham Bristol City 8
3 Joe Garner Preston North End 7
Matt Done Rochdale 7
5 Jonathan Forte Oldham Athletic 6
Conor Hourihane Barnsley 6
Bamidele Alli Milton Keynes Dons 6
8 Kyle Vassell Peterborough United 5
Ian Henderson Rochdale 5
Fred Sears Colchester United 5
Keiran Agard Bristol City 5
Tom Bradshaw Walsall 5
Andrew Williams Swindon Town 5
Benik Afobe Milton Keynes Dons 5
15 James Hanson Bradford City 4
Cody McDonald Gillingham 4
Jamie Proctor Fleetwood Town 4
Patrick Madden Scunthorpe United 4
Jonathan Obika Swindon Town 4
Peter Vincenti Rochdale 4
Danny Kedwell Gillingham 4
Ben Davies Sheffield United 4
Michael Smith Swindon Town 4
24 William Grigg Milton Keynes Dons 3
Darius Henderson Leyton Orient 3
Reda Johnson Coventry City 3
Izale McLeod Crawley Town 3
Tom Pope Port Vale 3
Jake Cassidy Notts County 3
Kyle Bennett Doncaster Rovers 3
Jose Baxter Sheffield United 3
George Moncur Colchester United 3
33 Nathan Tyson Doncaster Rovers 2
Sanchez Watt Colchester United 2
Frank Nouble Coventry City 2
Jordan Slew Port Vale 2
Marvin Elliott Crawley Town 2
Ben Reeves Milton Keynes Dons 2
Liam Noble Notts County 2
Stephen Dobbie Fleetwood Town 2
Zeli Ismail Notts County 2
Jobi McAnuff Leyton Orient 2
Michael Higdon Sheffield United 2
Billy Waters Crewe Alexandra 2
Marcus Haber Crewe Alexandra 2
Conor Washington Peterborough United 2
Kieffer Moore Yeovil Town 2
Leroy Lita Barnsley 2
Mark Marshall Port Vale 2
Daniel Philliskirk Oldham Athletic 2