Previous
FK Qarabag
St Etienne
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
FC Zürich
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Villarreal
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Brugge
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
HJK Helsinki
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Besiktas
Asteras Tripolis
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Tottenham Hotspur
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Astra Giurgiu
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Celtic
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Panathinaikos
Dinamo Moscow
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Estoril
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Internazionale
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Rijeka
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
VfL Wolfsburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Krasnodar
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Napoli
Sparta Prague
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Dynamo Kiev
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
AaB
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Fiorentina
Guingamp
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Dinamo Minsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
KSC Lokeren
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Trabzonspor
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Saprissa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Metapan
Herediano
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Emelec
River Plate
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Unión de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Atlético MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
America Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Cortuluá
Valledupar F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Next
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
WalsallWalsall
4
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
ChesterfieldChesterfield
3
3
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Bristol CityBristol City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Bradford CityBradford City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Crawley TownCrawley Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3
5
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
GillinghamGillingham
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Swindon TownSwindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
RochdaleRochdale
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
1
FT
Game Details

L1 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Harry Forrester Doncaster Rovers 2 2 8
2 Reda Johnson Coventry City 2 1 5
Kyle McFadzean Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 5
Ian Evatt Chesterfield 2 1 5
5 Alan Sheehan Bradford City 1 1 4
Magnus Okuonghae Colchester United 1 1 4
Kgosi Ntlhe Peterborough United 1 1 4
Nicky Wroe Notts County 1 1 4
Joe Rafferty Rochdale 4 0 4
Cieron Keane Notts County 1 1 4
11 Gary Roberts Chesterfield 3 0 3
Roman Vincelot Leyton Orient 3 0 3
Jermaine Anderson Peterborough United 3 0 3
Neal Bishop Scunthorpe United 3 0 3
Dale Jennings Barnsley 0 1 3
Raphael Rossi Branco Swindon Town 3 0 3
Marcus Williams Scunthorpe United 0 1 3
Louis Thompson Swindon Town 0 1 3
John Fleck Coventry City 3 0 3
Jordan Hugill Preston North End 0 1 3
Martin Cranie Barnsley 3 0 3
Jakub Sokolik Yeovil Town 3 0 3
23 Joe Garner Preston North End 2 0 2
Alex Gilbey Colchester United 2 0 2
Billy Kee Scunthorpe United 2 0 2
Nathan Clarke Leyton Orient 2 0 2
Roy Carroll Notts County 2 0 2
Daniel Jones Chesterfield 2 0 2
Santos Lago Ricardo Peterborough United 2 0 2
Liam Kelly Oldham Athletic 2 0 2
Izale McLeod Crawley Town 2 0 2
James Ryan Chesterfield 2 0 2
Miguel Angel Llera Scunthorpe United 2 0 2
Sam Foley Yeovil Town 2 0 2
Jamie Proctor Fleetwood Town 2 0 2
Conor McLaughlin Fleetwood Town 2 0 2
Jordan Turnbull Swindon Town 2 0 2
Liam Noble Notts County 2 0 2
Michael O'Connor Port Vale 2 0 2
Zeli Ismail Notts County 2 0 2
Gavin Tomlin Crawley Town 2 0 2
Gary Liddle Bradford City 2 0 2
Yasser Kasim Swindon Town 2 0 2
Shane Lowry Leyton Orient 2 0 2
Conor Henderson Crawley Town 2 0 2
Gary McSheffrey Scunthorpe United 2 0 2
Jamal Campbell-Ryce Sheffield United 2 0 2
Jason Kennedy Bradford City 2 0 2
Jack Payne Peterborough United 2 0 2
Danny Kedwell Gillingham 2 0 2