Featured Matches
Previous
Modena
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Boavista
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Veria
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hobro IK
FC Vestsjaelland
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
Postp
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Notts CountyNotts County
Bristol CityBristol City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Bradford CityBradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
WalsallWalsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
GillinghamGillingham
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Coventry CityCoventry City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Notts CountyNotts County
0
2
FT
Game Details

L1 Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Ian Henderson Rochdale 3
Conor Washington Peterborough United 3
3 John Taylor Peterborough United 2
James Hanson Bradford City 2
Nathan Byrne Swindon Town 2
Jabo Ibehre Colchester United 2
Mark Little Bristol City 2
Josh Morris Fleetwood Town 2
Danny Green Milton Keynes Dons 2
Dean Cox Leyton Orient 2
Ben Williamson Port Vale 2
12 William Grigg Milton Keynes Dons 1
Romaine Sawyers Walsall 1
Darius Henderson Leyton Orient 1
Daniel Powell Milton Keynes Dons 1
Michael Smith Peterborough United 1
Alan Sheehan Bradford City 1
Marc McNulty Sheffield United 1
Anthony Grant Crewe Alexandra 1
Nathaniel Mendez-Laing Peterborough United 1
Oliver Turton Crewe Alexandra 1
Luke Berry Barnsley 1
Gary Jones Notts County 1
Bradley Dack Gillingham 1
Ben Davies Preston North End 1
Josh Brownhill Preston North End 1
Kevin Dawson Yeovil Town 1
Aaron Wilbraham Bristol City 1
Tom Clarke Preston North End 1
Sam Foley Yeovil Town 1
Jamie Proctor Fleetwood Town 1
Conor McLaughlin Fleetwood Town 1
Michael O'Connor Port Vale 1
Hayden Hollis Notts County 1
Dale Jennings Barnsley 1
Jobi McAnuff Leyton Orient 1
Harry Forrester Doncaster Rovers 1
Conor Henderson Crawley Town 1
Jason Kennedy Bradford City 1
Billy Clarke Bradford City 1
Carl Winchester Oldham Athletic 1
Mark Randall Milton Keynes Dons 1
Marc De Val Fernandez Doncaster Rovers 1
Reece Brown Notts County 1
Jack Payne Peterborough United 1
Ryan Dickson Crawley Town 1
David Ball Fleetwood Town 1
Nicky Wroe Notts County 1
Craig Alcock Sheffield United 1
Leroy Lita Barnsley 1