Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
4
2
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
0
1
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
0
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
1
3
FT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
0
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
0
2
LIVE 11'
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
0
0
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Kalloni AEL
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Austria Vienna
2
3
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1
0
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
1
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
1
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
0
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
2
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Port ValePort Vale
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
6
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
5
2
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Bristol CityBristol City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Coventry CityCoventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
3
2
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Bradford CityBradford City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
WalsallWalsall
4
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Bristol City   9 6 3 0 18 7   3 1 0 7 1   3 2 0 11 6   11 21
2 Peterborough United   9 5 1 3 13 9   2 1 1 7 5   3 0 2 6 4   4 16
3 Swindon Town   8 4 3 1 17 10   3 2 0 13 6   1 1 1 4 4   7 15
4 Milton Keynes Dons   8 4 2 2 19 11   2 2 1 11 5   2 0 1 8 6   8 14
5 Chesterfield   8 4 2 2 15 11   2 0 1 6 3   2 2 1 9 8   4 14
6 Bradford City   9 4 2 3 12 10   1 0 3 5 8   3 2 0 7 2   2 14
7 Rochdale   9 4 1 4 16 9   2 1 2 6 4   2 0 2 10 5   7 13
8 Preston North End   8 3 4 1 14 9   2 3 0 8 5   1 1 1 6 4   5 13
9 Fleetwood Town   9 3 4 2 9 7   1 4 0 6 5   2 0 2 3 2   2 13
10 Gillingham   9 3 4 2 11 11   3 2 0 8 3   0 2 2 3 8   0 13
11 Sheffield United   8 4 1 3 11 12   2 0 1 3 2   2 1 2 8 10   -1 13
12 Coventry City   9 3 3 3 11 10   3 1 0 7 3   0 2 3 4 7   1 12
13 Yeovil Town   9 3 3 3 10 12   1 3 1 4 6   2 0 2 6 6   -2 12
14 Oldham Athletic   9 2 5 2 9 9   1 2 1 3 4   1 3 1 6 5   0 11
15 Doncaster Rovers   8 3 2 3 9 11   1 2 2 5 8   2 0 1 4 3   -2 11
16 Notts County   8 2 4 2 7 6   1 2 2 4 5   1 2 0 3 1   1 10
17 Leyton Orient   8 2 4 2 8 8   0 1 2 1 4   2 3 0 7 4   0 10
18 Crawley Town   9 3 1 5 4 12   2 0 2 3 7   1 1 3 1 5   -8 10
19 Barnsley   8 2 3 3 13 13   1 0 2 7 7   1 3 1 6 6   0 9
20 Walsall   9 1 5 3 6 10   1 2 1 4 3   0 3 2 2 7   -4 8
21 Port Vale   9 2 2 5 10 16   1 1 3 4 9   1 1 2 6 7   -6 8
22 Scunthorpe United   9 2 1 6 8 20   2 0 3 5 10   0 1 3 3 10   -12 7
23 Colchester United   9 1 3 5 9 13   0 2 3 5 9   1 1 2 4 4   -4 6
24 Crewe Alexandra   8 1 1 6 8 21   1 0 2 5 8   0 1 4 3 13   -13 4
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points